50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:32.49 | +0.63 | 1316 pts | |||
2. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.69 | +0.68 | 1305 pts | |||
3. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.84 | +0.64 | 1297 pts | |||
4. | FRANCESCHI Sara | 1999 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:32.90 | +0.74 | 1294 pts | |||
5. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.57 | +0.68 | 1260 pts | |||
6. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.72 | 1252 pts | ||||
7. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:33.76 | +0.72 | 1250 pts | |||
8. | ZHULDYBINA Irina | 2001 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:34.91 | 1193 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.82 | +0.69 | 1148 pts | |||
2. | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.87 | +0.64 | 1145 pts | |||
3. | MILANESIO Alice | 1997 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:35.96 | +0.79 | 1141 pts | |||
4. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | ||||
5. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.57 | +0.74 | 1112 pts | |||
6. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.73 | +0.63 | 1104 pts | |||
7. | BICICCHI Adele | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
8. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.14 | +0.79 | 1085 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.90 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | PILON Dina | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.97 | +0.65 | 1093 pts | |||
3. | COCCO Diletta | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:37.10 | +0.78 | 1086 pts | |||
4. | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:37.23 | +0.86 | 1080 pts | ||||||
5. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:37.59 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
6. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 1051 pts | ||||
7. | CACCAMO Nicole | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:38.10 | +0.73 | 1040 pts | |||
8. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.33 | 1029 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 10h02) | ||||||||||
1. | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:32.57 | +0.74 | 1311 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.67 | +0.69 | 1306 pts | QFA | ||
3. | FRANCESCHI Sara | 1999 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:33.42 | +0.75 | 1268 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.49 | +0.63 | 1264 pts | QFA | ||
5. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.60 | +0.65 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:34.20 | +0.70 | 1228 pts | QFA | ||
7. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.23 | +0.70 | 1227 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ZHULDYBINA Irina | 2001 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:34.72 | +0.69 | 1202 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.15 | +0.67 | 1181 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MILANESIO Alice | 1997 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:36.01 | +0.78 | 1139 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.33 | +0.73 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MOUTON Magali | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.38 | +0.71 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.56 | +0.78 | 1112 pts | QFB | ||
14. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:36.76 | +0.73 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.90 | +0.68 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BICICCHI Adele | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:37.20 | 1082 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PILON Dina | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
18. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.28 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | QFC | ||
19. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:37.63 | +0.68 | 1062 pts | QFC | ||
20. | COCCO Diletta | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:37.64 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
21. | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:37.95 | +0.82 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||||
22. | CACCAMO Nicole | 2001 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:38.08 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | QFC | ||
23. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.19 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
24. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.38 | 1027 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:39.66 | +0.80 | 969 pts | |||
26. | DIARI Giulia | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:44.89 | +0.75 | 749 pts |