50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 31 Janvier 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.42 | 1395 pts | ||||
2. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.91 | 1363 pts | ||||
3. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.15 | 1348 pts | ||||
4. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.43 | 1331 pts | ||||
4. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.43 | 1331 pts | ||||
6. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.61 | 1319 pts | ||||
7. | ORLOVA Daria | 1999 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:27.84 | 1305 pts | ||||
8. | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.33 | 1275 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 31 Janvier 2015 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.06 | 1292 pts | ||||
2. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.75 | 1249 pts | ||||
3. | DINI Martina | 1998 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.94 | 1238 pts | ||||
4. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.13 | 1227 pts | ||||
5. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1224 pts | ||||
6. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1220 pts | ||||
7. | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 1201 pts | ||||
--- | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 31 Janvier 2015 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1223 pts | ||||
2. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1210 pts | ||||
3. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.43 | 1209 pts | ||||
4. | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.47 | 1206 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
5. | MONGES Clara | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1200 pts | ||||
6. | POU Tiffany | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1191 pts | ||||
7. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.73 | 1191 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
8. | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.78 | 1188 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 31 Janvier 2015 - 09h05) | ||||||||||
1. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.84 | 1368 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1329 pts | QFA | |||
3. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.53 | 1324 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.54 | 1324 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.67 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.76 | 1310 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ORLOVA Daria | 1999 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:28.04 | 1293 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LETRARI Laura | 1989 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.30 | 1277 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.42 | 1270 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.64 | 1256 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.77 | 1248 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1245 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DINI Martina | 1998 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:28.91 | 1240 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SMIRNOVA Margarita | 1998 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:28.97 | 1236 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1232 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.08 | 1230 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:29.18 | 1224 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.36 | 1213 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.42 | 1209 pts | QFC | |||
20. | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 1203 pts | QFC | |||
21. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.53 | 1203 pts | QFC | |||
21. | POU Tiffany | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1203 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BOUYSSET Amandine | 1986 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.55 | 1201 pts | QFC | |||
24. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.64 | 1196 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
25. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1196 pts | ||||
26. | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1187 pts | ||||
27. | MONGES Clara | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.89 | 1181 pts | ||||
27. | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.89 | 1181 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
29. | ARIAUDO Anna | 1997 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:29.99 | 1175 pts | ||||
30. | LAURENT Ines | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.03 | 1173 pts | ||||
31. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | ||||
32. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | ||||
33. | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.47 | 1147 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
34. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.55 | 1143 pts | ||||
35. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.61 | 1139 pts | ||||
36. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
37. | MAKSIMOVA Valeriya | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
38. | CAVALLINI Denise | 1995 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:30.98 | 1118 pts | ||||
39. | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.09 | 1112 pts | ||||
40. | MICHAILOF Coline | 1997 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.13 | 1109 pts | ||||
41. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:31.15 | 1108 pts | ||||
42. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.26 | 1102 pts | ||||
43. | BONADA Marta | 1998 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.27 | 1101 pts | ||||
44. | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:31.33 | 1098 pts | ||||
45. | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.35 | 1097 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
46. | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.43 | 1092 pts | ||||
47. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.47 | 1090 pts | ||||
48. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:32.04 | 1058 pts | ||||
49. | TAVERNIER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.74 | 1019 pts | ||||
50. | GASSET Lison | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | ||||
51. | ZHULDYBINA Irina | 2001 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:32.94 | 1009 pts | ||||
52. | PEDRI Aurora | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | ||||
53. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.92 | 904 pts | ||||
--- | PETIT Emilie | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CAMPO CASAJUS Carla | 1991 | ESP | ESPAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HERRERO ANSOLEAGA Carmen | 1995 | ESP | ESPAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | DNS |
--- |