50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.89 | 1423 pts | ||||
2. | DIENER Christian | 1993 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:25.96 | 1350 pts | ||||
2. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.96 | 1350 pts | ||||
4. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.24 | 1331 pts | ||||
5. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.44 | 1318 pts | ||||
6. | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:26.77 | 1296 pts | ||||
7. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.80 | 1294 pts | ||||
8. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.92 | 1286 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h35) | ||||||||||
1. | PROZHOGA Dmytro | 1997 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:27.23 | 1265 pts | ||||
2. | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:27.25 | 1264 pts | ||||
3. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:27.35 | 1258 pts | ||||
4. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.40 | 1254 pts | ||||
5. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1253 pts | ||||
6. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.60 | 1241 pts | ||||
7. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.76 | 1231 pts | ||||
8. | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1227 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 14h33) | ||||||||||
1. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1214 pts | ||||
2. | BELIN Victor | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1204 pts | ||||
3. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1202 pts | ||||
4. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.23 | 1201 pts | ||||
5. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.39 | 1191 pts | ||||
6. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.40 | 1190 pts | ||||
7. | HALDEMAN Alexandre | 1995 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.48 | 1185 pts | ||||
8. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.52 | 1183 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 09h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.70 | 1367 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DIENER Christian | 1993 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:26.27 | 1329 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.33 | 1325 pts | QFA | |||
4. | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.37 | 1322 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.71 | 1300 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.78 | 1295 pts | QFA | |||
7. | KHLOPTSOV Andrii | 1998 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:26.84 | 1291 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.93 | 1285 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:27.11 | 1273 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.12 | 1273 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:27.15 | 1271 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BJORK Jesper | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:27.32 | 1260 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.35 | 1258 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PROZHOGA Dmytro | 1997 | UKR | UKRAINE | 00:27.42 | 1253 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.45 | 1251 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.79 | 1229 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1211 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.12 | 1208 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.16 | 1206 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1200 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HALDEMAN Alexandre | 1995 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:28.28 | 1198 pts | QFC | |||
22. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.50 | 1184 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BELIN Victor | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.58 | 1179 pts | QFC | |||
24. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.60 | 1178 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
25. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.66 | 1174 pts | ||||
26. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1171 pts | ||||
27. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:28.82 | 1164 pts | ||||
28. | STUPIN Maxim | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:28.84 | 1163 pts | ||||
29. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | ||||
30. | KALONJI Alexandre | 1995 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.07 | 1148 pts | ||||
31. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.20 | 1140 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1120 pts | ||||
33. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.54 | 1119 pts | ||||
34. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:29.56 | 1118 pts | ||||
35. | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1109 pts | ||||
36. | RACO Anthony | 1996 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1101 pts | ||||
37. | NEVMIANOV Aleksandr | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | 00:29.89 | 1098 pts | ||||
38. | ESPINOSA Ricardo David | 1997 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
39. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.27 | 1075 pts | ||||
40. | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.41 | 1066 pts | ||||
41. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.43 | 1065 pts | ||||
42. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | ||||
43. | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1032 pts | ||||
44. | NESTI Niccolo | 2000 | ITA | ITALIE | 00:31.08 | 1027 pts | ||||
45. | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:31.17 | 1021 pts | ||||
--- | FRANCISCO SEGURA Juan | 1994 | ESP | ESPAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BATTAGLIA Andrea | 1996 | ITA | ITALIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | KOLESNIKOV Kliment | 2000 | RUS | RUSSIE | DNS |
--- |