50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Cadets/Juniors/Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:30.43 | 1204 pts | ||||
2. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1171 pts | ||||
3. | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.12 | 1166 pts | ||||
4. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1150 pts | ||||
5. | VALENTINI Antoine | 1987 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:33.28 | 1049 pts | ||||
6. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:33.54 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:33.60 | 1032 pts | ||||
8. | BERNABEU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.96 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.87 | 1070 pts | ||||
2. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:34.34 | 993 pts | ||||
4. | VIAL Simon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.93 | 963 pts | ||||
5. | DESPLANCHES Louis | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:35.63 | 928 pts | ||||
6. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:36.81 | 871 pts | ||||
7. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.12 | 856 pts | ||||
--- | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 09h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.39 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.91 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.94 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.37 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VALENTINI Antoine | 1987 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.95 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:33.13 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BERNABEU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.73 | 1025 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:33.79 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PERMANNE-MANSUINO Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.83 | 1020 pts | ||||
11. | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.04 | 1009 pts | ||||
12. | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.14 | 1004 pts | ||||
13. | BULTE Geoffrey | 1998 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:34.30 | 995 pts | ||||
14. | CHAIZE Gauthier | 1997 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 00:34.44 | 988 pts | ||||
15. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:34.70 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:34.73 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
17. | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.77 | 971 pts | ||||
18. | PAUPERT Anthony | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.91 | 964 pts | ||||
19. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.92 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
20. | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.52 | 934 pts | ||||
21. | DESPLANCHES Louis | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:35.54 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
22. | LOPEZ Alexis | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.87 | 916 pts | ||||
23. | POUPET Paul | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:36.06 | 907 pts | ||||
24. | VIAL Simon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.35 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:36.58 | 882 pts | ||||
26. | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:36.62 | 880 pts | ||||
27. | CHARTIOT Amaury | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.69 | 876 pts | ||||
28. | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.95 | 864 pts | ||||
28. | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:36.95 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
30. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.13 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DE SOUSA Joris | 2001 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.94 | 817 pts | ||||
32. | SEON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:37.99 | 815 pts | ||||
33. | BRUNET Thomas | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.33 | 799 pts | ||||
34. | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:38.40 | 796 pts | ||||
35. | SALAH Bilel | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.95 | 771 pts | ||||
36. | GAUTIER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:39.35 | 753 pts | ||||
37. | JUHANS Romain | 2001 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:40.73 | 692 pts | ||||
38. | LIGNEAU William | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.09 | 677 pts | ||||
39. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:41.26 | 670 pts | ||||
--- | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OTMANI Imeddine | 2001 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DEBBAH Yassine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS dec |
--- |