50 Butterfly Women - Final A JUNIOR/SENIOR : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.48 | 0.00 | 1206 pts | |||
2. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.40 | 0.00 | 1094 pts | |||
2. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.40 | 0.00 | 1094 pts | |||
4. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.50 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
5. | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.79 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
6. | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.37 | 0.00 | 985 pts | |||
7. | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.64 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
8. | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.87 | 0.00 | 855 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A CADETTE : 16-17 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.19 | 0.00 | 1164 pts | |||
2. | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 1122 pts | |||
3. | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.31 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
4. | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.36 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | |||
5. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.54 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | |||
6. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.59 | 0.00 | 1028 pts | |||
7. | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.48 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
8. | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.53 | 0.00 | 977 pts | |||
9. | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.12 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
--- | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A MINIME : 13-15 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:30.34 | 0.00 | 1155 pts | |||
2. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.05 | 0.00 | 1114 pts | |||
3. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.70 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | |||
4. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.83 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.05 | 0.00 | 1058 pts | |||
6. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.74 | 0.00 | 1019 pts | |||
7. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.83 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
8. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.88 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||
9. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:33.12 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
10. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:34.66 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B MINIME : 13-15 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.33 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
2. | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.78 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | |||
3. | BANJA Ines | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.85 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
4. | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.11 | 0.00 | 894 pts | |||
5. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
6. | GRAUX Violette | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.70 | 0.00 | 814 pts | |||
7. | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:36.89 | 0.00 | 805 pts | |||
8. | VINCENDEAU Kalkidan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:38.02 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
--- | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.16 | 0.00 | 1166 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:30.80 | 0.00 | 1128 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.01 | 0.00 | 1116 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TASSIN Berenice | 1998 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 0.00 | 1109 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.16 | 0.00 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.26 | 0.00 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.68 | 0.00 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:31.70 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.78 | 0.00 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
10. | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.07 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | QFA | ||
11. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.10 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | QFA | ||
12. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.14 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | QFA | ||
13. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.39 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | QFA | ||
14. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.45 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | QFA | ||
14. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.45 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | QFA | ||
16. | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.50 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | QFA | ||
17. | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.63 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | QFA | ||
18. | TORRES Marie | 2002 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:32.78 | 0.00 | 1017 pts | QFA | ||
19. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.82 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | QFA | ||
20. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.91 | 0.00 | 1010 pts | QFA | ||
21. | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.98 | 0.00 | 1006 pts | QFA | ||
22. | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | FRA | NORMANDIE | 00:33.00 | 0.00 | 1005 pts | QFA | ||
23. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.05 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | QFB | ||
24. | TREVIEN Elodie | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.06 | 0.00 | 1002 pts | QFB | ||
25. | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 994 pts | QFB | ||
26. | PARISY Alicia | 1997 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.22 | 0.00 | 993 pts | QFA | ||
27. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.23 | 0.00 | 993 pts | QFA | ||
28. | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.85 | 0.00 | 960 pts | QFA | ||
29. | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.87 | 0.00 | 959 pts | QFA | ||
30. | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.93 | 0.00 | 955 pts | QFA | ||
31. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:33.94 | 0.00 | 955 pts | QFB | ||
32. | GOUYER Coralie | 1997 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.97 | 0.00 | 953 pts | QFA | ||
33. | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.18 | 0.00 | 942 pts | QFA | ||
34. | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.33 | 0.00 | 934 pts | |||
35. | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.52 | 0.00 | 924 pts | QFA | ||
36. | BANJA Ines | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.59 | 0.00 | 921 pts | QFB | ||
37. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.73 | 0.00 | 914 pts | |||
38. | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.05 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
39. | CHARRIERE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.29 | 0.00 | 885 pts | QFB | ||
40. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.82 | 0.00 | 858 pts | QFB | ||
41. | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:35.91 | 0.00 | 853 pts | QFB | ||
42. | FROUIN Nolwenn | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.99 | 0.00 | 800 pts | |||
43. | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.05 | 0.00 | 797 pts | QFB | ||
44. | GRAUX Violette | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.79 | 0.00 | 762 pts | QFB | ||
45. | VINCENDEAU Kalkidan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:38.45 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
46. | ROUVRAY Anais | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:39.30 | 0.00 | 692 pts | |||
47. | NOUSSAN Léa | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:39.43 | 0.00 | 686 pts | |||
48. | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:42.66 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
49. | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:42.76 | 0.00 | 545 pts | |||
--- | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VENAILLE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENNETEAU Loana | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | DNS dec |
--- |