100 Breaststroke Women - Final A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:17.83 | 1126 pts | ||||
2. | MAHROUG Camille | 1993 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:24.67 | 969 pts | ||||
3. | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:27.81 | 900 pts | ||||
4. | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:34.65 | 760 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:17.94 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:21.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
3. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:25.53 | 950 pts | ||||
4. | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:29.09 | 873 pts | ||||
5. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:30.28 | 848 pts | ||||
6. | CITERNE Claire | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:31.82 | 817 pts | ||||
7. | HUE Marion | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:32.06 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | D'HELFT Solange | 1998 | FRA | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | 01:37.87 | 698 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A MINIMES : 13-15 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:15.31 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:20.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
3. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:26.49 | 929 pts | ||||
4. | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:27.29 | 911 pts | ||||
5. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:27.69 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:28.70 | 881 pts | ||||
7. | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:29.85 | 857 pts | ||||
8. | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:30.20 | 850 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B CADETTES : 16-17 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h09) | ||||||||||
1. | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 01:38.65 | 0.00 | 683 pts | |||
--- | VANHOUTTEGHEM Ines | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B MINIMES : 13-15 ans (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:29.65 | 861 pts | ||||
2. | PIERRE Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:37.27 | 709 pts | ||||
3. | BAETENS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:45.48 | 562 pts | ||||
4. | BODART Amelie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:50.62 | 479 pts | ||||
5. | DUBOIS Thais | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:53.69 | 432 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 18 January 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:18.59 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
2. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:20.17 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:20.43 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:21.27 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:25.54 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:25.91 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 01:27.47 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:27.56 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:27.80 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:28.23 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:28.75 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
12. | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:29.54 | 864 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:29.74 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
14. | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:30.06 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MAHROUG Camille | 1993 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 01:30.61 | 841 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:30.72 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
17. | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:31.73 | 818 pts | QFA | |||
18. | HUE Marion | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:32.20 | 809 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:32.52 | 802 pts | QFA | |||
20. | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:32.64 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CITERNE Claire | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:33.61 | 781 pts | QFA | |||
22. | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:36.86 | 717 pts | QFA | |||
23. | D'HELFT Solange | 1998 | FRA | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | 01:38.36 | 689 pts | QFB | |||
24. | PIERRE Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:38.54 | 685 pts | QFB | |||
25. | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 01:41.53 | 631 pts | QFB | |||
26. | VANHOUTTEGHEM Ines | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:43.77 | 591 pts | QFB | |||
27. | BAETENS Emilie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:43.89 | 589 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BODART Amelie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:51.44 | 466 pts | QFB | |||
29. | DUBOIS Thais | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:56.17 | 396 pts | QFB | |||
--- | TRAWINSKI Marie | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | DNS dec |
--- |