50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 15 November 2014 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | INA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.01 | 1238 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:36.11 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.62 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:38.28 | 1031 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 15 November 2014 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
32767. | RINZASCU Alexandra | 2000 | ROU | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.17 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.41 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.63 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:39.63 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:39.89 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | BEL | NSH JEUMONT | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 15 November 2014 - 12h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:34.63 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | INA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.02 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.60 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:36.84 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:37.15 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.20 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:38.03 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RINZASCU Alexandra | 2000 | ROU | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.31 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SABBE Julie | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:38.62 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.32 | 984 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:39.51 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:39.75 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | BEL | NSH JEUMONT | 00:40.01 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:40.02 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:40.08 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:40.38 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:40.82 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUBRIER Justine | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:41.00 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCROCQ Lisa | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:42.01 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:42.24 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | MIOT Morgane | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:42.36 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:43.07 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | AZAROUAL Nina | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:43.34 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | PARMENTIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | FNC DOUAI | 00:43.69 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:44.16 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCH Ariane | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- |