50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.40 | 1065 pts | ||||
2. | PASSEBOSC Fabienne | 1956 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:49.44 | 643 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MIGEON Philippe | 1961 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.51 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | MOREAU Laurence | 1964 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:47.69 | 633 pts | ||||
3. | ARNAUD Jean-François | 1963 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:59.27 | 143 pts | ||||
4. | ANDURAND Sonia | 1961 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 01:07.79 | 93 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BILLON Sylvie | 1969 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:46.44 | 620 pts | ||||
2. | PELISSOU Daniel | 1967 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:48.50 | 379 pts | ||||
--- | ABADIE Jean-Luc | 1967 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURRICAUD Cedric | 1973 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | DEKOVIC Brigitte | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.86 | 1063 pts | ||||
3. | BERTAUDIERE Anne-Laure | 1972 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 00:44.12 | 666 pts | ||||
4. | FOSSATI Karine | 1973 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 00:44.78 | 639 pts | ||||
5. | BROSSIER Laurence | 1970 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:46.49 | 569 pts | ||||
6. | GASPAR Fabien | 1974 | FRA | TARN | 00:52.31 | 226 pts | ||||
7. | MAURY Françoise | 1970 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:58.54 | 195 pts | ||||
8. | ROZIERS Thierry | 1970 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:58.72 | 89 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURGEADE Anne-Laure | 1978 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:36.11 | 1009 pts | ||||
2. | TAILLIER Thomas | 1978 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:36.43 | 792 pts | ||||
3. | DANNE Sandrine | 1977 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:38.97 | 862 pts | ||||
4. | LALANNE Sabine | 1979 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.33 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | RENON Fabienne | 1978 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:40.77 | 775 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | SOLOMIAC Grégory | 1980 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.16 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | GUIBERT Pascal | 1981 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.68 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | DINGREVILLE Aline | 1984 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.34 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | AMAR Nathalie | 1984 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:45.52 | 541 pts | ||||
--- | CLOUET Charlene | 1982 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 30 November 2014 - 11h02) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANTZEN Adrien | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.24 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | JUVENTIN Ranitake | 1989 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | DA SILVA Raphael | 1985 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:43.15 | 440 pts |