50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.08 | 1306 pts | ||||
2. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.75 | 1264 pts | ||||
3. | BLIN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.95 | 1252 pts | ||||
4. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.96 | 1252 pts | ||||
5. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.98 | 1250 pts | ||||
6. | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:31.36 | 1227 pts | ||||
7. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.45 | 1222 pts | ||||
8. | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:31.74 | 1204 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h13) | ||||||||||
1. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.37 | 1227 pts | ||||
2. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.48 | 1220 pts | ||||
3. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.90 | 1195 pts | ||||
4. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.02 | 1188 pts | ||||
5. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:32.11 | 1182 pts | ||||
6. | GERARD Flore | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:32.27 | 1173 pts | ||||
7. | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.30 | 1171 pts | ||||
8. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.63 | 1152 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BELVES Manon | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.70 | 1207 pts | ||||
2. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.45 | 1162 pts | ||||
3. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.72 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.97 | 1132 pts | ||||
5. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.28 | 1114 pts | ||||
6. | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.40 | 1107 pts | ||||
7. | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.70 | 1090 pts | ||||
8. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.35 | 1053 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Bfa (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DF |
0.00 | --- | |||
2. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | DF |
0.00 | --- | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.73 | 1266 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:30.99 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.04 | 1247 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.14 | 1241 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BLIN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.32 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:31.36 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LECLERC Sophie | 1992 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:31.44 | 1223 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.52 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:31.69 | 1207 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.70 | 1207 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.70 | 1207 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.82 | 1200 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.90 | 1195 pts | QFB | |||
14. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.97 | 1191 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.00 | 1189 pts | QFB | |||
16. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.03 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.09 | 1184 pts | ||||
18. | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.12 | 1182 pts | QFC | |||
18. | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.12 | 1182 pts | ||||
20. | GERARD Flore | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:32.15 | 1180 pts | ||||
20. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.15 | 1180 pts | ||||
22. | BELVES Manon | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.19 | 1178 pts | QFC | |||
23. | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.22 | 1176 pts | ||||
23. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.22 | 1176 pts | QFC | |||
25. | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | TUN | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.26 | 1174 pts | ||||
26. | BELARBI Sirine | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:32.27 | 1173 pts | ||||
27. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.45 | 1162 pts | ||||
28. | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.49 | 1160 pts | ||||
29. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.52 | 1158 pts | QFC | |||
30. | PORRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.53 | 1158 pts | ||||
31. | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.54 | 1157 pts | ||||
32. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:32.57 | 1155 pts | ||||
33. | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.61 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
34. | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:32.64 | 1151 pts | ||||
35. | AUDONNET Céline | 1992 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.67 | 1150 pts | ||||
36. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.81 | 1141 pts | QFC | |||
37. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:32.95 | 1133 pts | QFC | |||
38. | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.06 | 1127 pts | QFC | |||
39. | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.10 | 1125 pts | ||||
40. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.17 | 1120 pts | ||||
41. | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.19 | 1119 pts | ||||
42. | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.25 | 1116 pts | ||||
43. | CORNU Lea | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.30 | 1113 pts | ||||
44. | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:33.32 | 1112 pts | ||||
45. | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:33.51 | 1101 pts | ||||
46. | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.54 | 1099 pts | ||||
46. | SADYS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.54 | 1099 pts | ||||
48. | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.55 | 1099 pts | ||||
49. | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | ||||
49. | AUROUX Cyrielle | 1997 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | ||||
51. | GUNASENA Emma | 1998 | USA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.59 | 1096 pts | ||||
52. | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.61 | 1095 pts | ||||
53. | LEROY Raphaelle | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.73 | 1088 pts | ||||
54. | LABAN Melody | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
55. | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.83 | 1083 pts | ||||
56. | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.93 | 1077 pts | ||||
57. | AUVRAY TISSERANT Romane | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.95 | 1076 pts | ||||
58. | ASPAR Inès | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:33.97 | 1075 pts | ||||
59. | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.00 | 1073 pts | ||||
59. | LELEU Justine | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:34.00 | 1073 pts | ||||
61. | SUY Sorya | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:34.01 | 1073 pts | ||||
62. | MINOT Léana | 1996 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.04 | 1071 pts | ||||
63. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.08 | 1069 pts | ||||
64. | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | ||||
65. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.15 | 1065 pts | ||||
66. | TRYSTRAM Annabelle | 1997 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:34.19 | 1062 pts | ||||
67. | LOUIH Ranine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:34.32 | 1055 pts | ||||
68. | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.33 | 1055 pts | ||||
69. | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:34.36 | 1053 pts | ||||
70. | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.48 | 1046 pts | ||||
71. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | ||||
72. | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:34.53 | 1043 pts | ||||
73. | ENCAOUA Keren | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.55 | 1042 pts | ||||
74. | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:34.59 | 1040 pts | ||||
75. | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.65 | 1037 pts | ||||
75. | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:34.65 | 1037 pts | ||||
77. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.73 | 1032 pts | ||||
78. | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:34.85 | 1026 pts | ||||
79. | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:34.86 | 1025 pts | ||||
80. | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.02 | 1016 pts | ||||
81. | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:35.04 | 1015 pts | ||||
82. | DOUARRE Claire | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | ||||
83. | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:35.28 | 1002 pts | ||||
84. | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.38 | 997 pts | ||||
85. | BROCHOT Amélie | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:35.59 | 985 pts | ||||
86. | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:35.76 | 976 pts | ||||
87. | ABBASSI Ghizlane | 2000 | TUN | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.79 | 974 pts | ||||
88. | LARRAT Claire | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:35.81 | 973 pts | ||||
89. | DUPUICH Savannah | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:35.98 | 964 pts | ||||
90. | GIRAUDET Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
91. | GODILLIER Marie | 1998 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.89 | 916 pts | ||||
--- | CHOCONTE Audrey | 1997 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | DSQ |
--- |