50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.21 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.36 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:34.72 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | LELIEVRE Zoé | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.47 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | BRULE Camille | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.75 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Bérengére | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.18 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:36.24 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.76 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | MENAGE Camille | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | FRABOULET Carla | 1997 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.42 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.46 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | DALINO Louise | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | WEBER HONTEBEYRIE Adrienne | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:38.03 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | GERAL Céline | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:38.25 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.53 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.59 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVELAY Elise | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:38.94 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQ Alexia | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.24 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYOT Emmanuelle | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:40.48 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BOTUHA Camille | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:42.41 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | SANSON Melissande | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:42.42 | 559 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRAND Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:43.56 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | MISSOUM Farah | 1998 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.98 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | ARTHUR Emelyne | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:44.06 | 494 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEFDOR Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:45.02 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOL Julie | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:45.24 | 450 pts | ||||
32767. | LE NOUAILLE Lucie | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:46.04 | 422 pts | ||||
32767. | MORVAN Alizée | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:47.09 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | ROPERT Justine | 1997 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:56.07 | 143 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
32767. | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:33.44 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.96 | 954 pts |