50 Backstroke Women - Finale B REGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.13 | +0.72 | 1066 pts | |||
2. | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.30 | +0.84 | 1056 pts | |||
3. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.32 | +0.69 | 1055 pts | |||
4. | SICARD Heilanie | 1999 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.66 | +0.66 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.03 | +0.67 | 1016 pts | |||
6. | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.12 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | |||
7. | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.19 | +0.67 | 1007 pts | |||
8. | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.22 | +0.74 | 1005 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale B INTERREGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h55) | ||||||||||
1. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.85 | +0.76 | 1139 pts | |||
2. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.03 | +0.69 | 1129 pts | |||
3. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.46 | +0.85 | 1104 pts | |||
4. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.51 | +0.76 | 1101 pts | |||
4. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.51 | +0.67 | 1101 pts | |||
6. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.86 | +0.66 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.77 | 1076 pts | |||
8. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.97 | +0.66 | 1075 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale A REGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.30 | +0.67 | 1171 pts | |||
2. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.69 | +0.75 | 1148 pts | |||
3. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.81 | +0.73 | 1141 pts | |||
4. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.46 | +0.67 | 1104 pts | |||
5. | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.48 | +0.63 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.78 | +0.67 | 1086 pts | |||
7. | ROYO Nina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.28 | +0.72 | 1057 pts | |||
8. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.35 | +0.69 | 1053 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Finale A INTERREGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 17h58) | ||||||||||
1. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.09 | +0.70 | 1305 pts | |||
2. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.24 | +0.65 | 1235 pts | |||
3. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.76 | 1219 pts | |||
4. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.51 | +0.66 | 1218 pts | |||
5. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.61 | +0.69 | 1212 pts | |||
6. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.15 | +0.78 | 1180 pts | |||
7. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.48 | +0.80 | 1161 pts | |||
8. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.81 | +0.92 | 1141 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 11h57) | ||||||||||
1. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.03 | +0.66 | 1309 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.66 | +0.68 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
3. | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.93 | +0.70 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
4. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.05 | +0.70 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.05 | +0.72 | 1186 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.23 | +0.72 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
7. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.35 | +0.76 | 1168 pts | QFA | ||
8. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.37 | +0.91 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LIER Solene | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.39 | +0.85 | 1166 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.69 | +0.76 | 1148 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.87 | +0.65 | 1138 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.88 | +0.76 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
13. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.94 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PRIOU Gwladys | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.25 | +0.69 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
15. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.35 | +0.71 | 1110 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.51 | +0.66 | 1101 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.56 | +0.65 | 1098 pts | QFC | ||
18. | ASTIER Justine | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.62 | +0.63 | 1095 pts | QFC | ||
19. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.68 | +0.70 | 1091 pts | QFC | ||
20. | PAILHOUS Maelyss | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.72 | +0.78 | 1089 pts | QFC | ||
21. | ROYO Nina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.80 | +0.70 | 1084 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.97 | +0.65 | 1075 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BARBOT Célia | 2000 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:34.03 | +0.73 | 1071 pts | QFC | ||
24. | SICARD Heilanie | 1999 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.05 | +0.65 | 1070 pts | QFC | ||
25. | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.69 | 1063 pts | QFD | ||
26. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.30 | +0.64 | 1056 pts | QFD | ||
26. | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.30 | +0.69 | 1056 pts | QFD | ||
28. | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.32 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | QFD | ||
28. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.32 | +0.75 | 1055 pts | QFD | ||
30. | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:34.47 | +0.59 | 1047 pts | QFD | ||
31. | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.69 | +0.84 | 1034 pts | QFD | ||
32. | LE GAL Ambre | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.78 | +0.62 | 1030 pts | QFD | ||
33. | AYACHE Sabrina | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.85 | +0.69 | 1026 pts | |||
34. | FRAAS Julie | 1996 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.90 | +0.67 | 1023 pts | |||
35. | JEAN-MARIE Tiphanie | 2000 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:35.01 | +0.64 | 1017 pts | |||
36. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:35.04 | +0.73 | 1015 pts | |||
37. | CARVAILLO Hélène | 1998 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:35.16 | +0.63 | 1009 pts | |||
38. | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.17 | +0.69 | 1008 pts | |||
39. | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.22 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | |||
40. | UTZEL Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:35.28 | +0.82 | 1002 pts | |||
41. | GILBERT Ines | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:35.29 | +0.74 | 1001 pts | |||
42. | WEIDEL Elodie | 2000 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:35.40 | +0.65 | 995 pts | |||
43. | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.59 | +0.67 | 985 pts | |||
44. | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:35.60 | +0.70 | 985 pts | |||
45. | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.72 | +0.75 | 978 pts | |||
46. | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:35.88 | +0.73 | 970 pts | |||
47. | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.14 | +0.74 | 956 pts | |||
48. | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:36.17 | +0.77 | 954 pts | |||
49. | SIMOEN Margot | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.20 | +0.74 | 952 pts | |||
49. | MIAILHE Léa | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:36.20 | +0.69 | 952 pts | |||
51. | VILLA Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:36.22 | +0.68 | 951 pts | |||
52. | DEYMIE Ena | 2000 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:36.27 | +0.71 | 949 pts | |||
53. | MARTINEZ Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:36.32 | +0.74 | 946 pts | |||
54. | DASTUGUES Alexia | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:36.69 | +0.80 | 927 pts | |||
55. | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.87 | +0.81 | 917 pts | |||
56. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:36.97 | +0.73 | 912 pts | |||
57. | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.34 | 893 pts | ||||
58. | RAILO Léa | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:37.43 | +0.70 | 888 pts | |||
59. | GUELLEC Fanny | 2001 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:37.73 | 873 pts | ||||
--- | FAURE Aurore | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- |