50 Butterfly Women - Finale B REGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 18h09) | ||||||||||
1. | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.76 | +0.67 | 1018 pts | |||
2. | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.82 | +0.73 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.04 | +0.86 | 1003 pts | |||
4. | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:33.06 | +0.83 | 1002 pts | |||
5. | VILLA Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.07 | +0.82 | 1002 pts | |||
6. | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.82 | 994 pts | |||
7. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.80 | +0.79 | 962 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - FinaleB INTERREGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.68 | 1142 pts | |||
2. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.99 | +0.71 | 1117 pts | |||
3. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.06 | +0.71 | 1113 pts | |||
4. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.13 | +0.73 | 1109 pts | |||
5. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.71 | +0.71 | 1077 pts | |||
6. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.74 | +0.87 | 1075 pts | |||
7. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.76 | +0.74 | 1074 pts | |||
8. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.78 | +0.86 | 1073 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale A REGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.76 | 1100 pts | |||
2. | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:31.97 | +0.83 | 1062 pts | |||
3. | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.36 | +0.75 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.56 | +0.76 | 1029 pts | |||
5. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:32.81 | +0.73 | 1016 pts | |||
6. | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.86 | +0.71 | 1013 pts | |||
7. | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.98 | +0.86 | 1006 pts | |||
8. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.99 | +0.79 | 1006 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale A INTERREGION (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.58 | +0.72 | 1260 pts | |||
2. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.57 | +0.61 | 1200 pts | |||
3. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.98 | +0.73 | 1176 pts | |||
4. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.02 | +0.74 | 1174 pts | |||
5. | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.10 | +0.70 | 1169 pts | |||
6. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.13 | +0.72 | 1167 pts | |||
7. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.51 | +0.74 | 1145 pts | |||
8. | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.55 | +0.64 | 1143 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 12h16) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.48 | +0.73 | 1206 pts | QFA | ||
2. | THIBAULT Laura | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.85 | +0.70 | 1184 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.98 | +0.76 | 1176 pts | QFA | ||
4. | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.33 | +0.72 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.53 | +0.74 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
6. | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.60 | +0.62 | 1140 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.70 | +0.62 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.82 | +0.76 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.88 | +0.70 | 1124 pts | QFB | ||
10. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.10 | +0.71 | 1111 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.24 | +0.70 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
12. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.30 | +0.67 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.31 | +0.53 | 1099 pts | QFB | ||
14. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.74 | 1096 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.46 | +0.74 | 1091 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:31.55 | +0.79 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
17. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.57 | +0.76 | 1085 pts | QFC | ||
18. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.72 | +0.89 | 1076 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:32.05 | +0.76 | 1058 pts | QFC | ||
20. | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:32.22 | +0.83 | 1048 pts | QFC | ||
21. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.30 | +0.83 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
22. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.51 | +0.74 | 1032 pts | QFC | ||
23. | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.56 | +0.72 | 1029 pts | QFC | ||
24. | HAVION Hanae | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.62 | +0.75 | 1026 pts | QFC | ||
25. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.72 | +0.70 | 1021 pts | QFD | ||
26. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.81 | 1020 pts | QFD | ||
27. | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.83 | +0.81 | 1015 pts | QFD | ||
28. | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.88 | +0.76 | 1012 pts | QFD | ||
29. | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.93 | +0.86 | 1009 pts | QFD | ||
30. | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.06 | +0.70 | 1002 pts | QFD | ||
31. | STAMMLER Eva | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.10 | +0.84 | 1000 pts | QFD | ||
32. | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.25 | +0.70 | 992 pts | QFD | ||
33. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.26 | +0.83 | 991 pts | |||
34. | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.27 | +0.70 | 991 pts | |||
35. | VILLA Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:33.28 | +0.75 | 990 pts | |||
36. | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.30 | +0.66 | 989 pts | |||
37. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:33.40 | +0.66 | 984 pts | |||
38. | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.55 | +0.80 | 976 pts | |||
39. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:33.64 | +0.66 | 971 pts | |||
40. | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.67 | +0.84 | 969 pts | |||
41. | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.71 | +0.80 | 967 pts | |||
42. | BENEZECH Emeline | 1997 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:33.74 | +0.84 | 966 pts | |||
43. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.83 | +0.80 | 961 pts | |||
44. | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.15 | +0.77 | 944 pts | |||
45. | RAPPELLE Flavie | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.25 | +0.75 | 939 pts | |||
46. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.53 | +0.79 | 924 pts | |||
46. | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:34.53 | +0.72 | 924 pts | |||
48. | RAILO Léa | 1997 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.72 | +0.66 | 914 pts | |||
49. | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.98 | +0.75 | 901 pts | |||
50. | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.07 | +0.76 | 896 pts | |||
51. | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.09 | +0.71 | 895 pts | |||
52. | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:35.22 | +0.79 | 888 pts | |||
53. | PERRIN Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:36.85 | +0.67 | 807 pts | |||
--- | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS dec |
--- |