50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 7 Décembre 2014 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.86 | +0.68 | 1195 pts | |||
2. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.79 | 1140 pts | |||
3. | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.11 | +0.64 | 1134 pts | |||
4. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:37.10 | +0.84 | 1086 pts | |||
5. | OSSEDAT Coralie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:37.19 | +0.69 | 1082 pts | |||
6. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.54 | +0.69 | 1066 pts | |||
7. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:38.02 | +0.75 | 1043 pts | |||
8. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.18 | +0.79 | 990 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 7 Décembre 2014 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:37.77 | +0.86 | 1055 pts | |||
2. | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.82 | +0.84 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:38.34 | +0.83 | 1029 pts | |||
4. | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:38.35 | +0.69 | 1028 pts | |||
5. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.51 | +0.87 | 1021 pts | |||
6. | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.80 | +0.82 | 1007 pts | |||
7. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.81 | 985 pts | |||
8. | DELAVET Elea | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.77 | +0.78 | 964 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 7 Décembre 2014 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:39.04 | +0.82 | 997 pts | |||
2. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.22 | +0.73 | 988 pts | |||
3. | CADOU Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.62 | +0.85 | 970 pts | |||
4. | BEAUDEAU Noëllie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:39.81 | +0.77 | 962 pts | |||
5. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:40.14 | +0.74 | 947 pts | |||
6. | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:40.49 | +0.79 | 932 pts | |||
7. | VERILHAC Esther | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:40.64 | +0.87 | 925 pts | |||
8. | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:41.10 | +0.81 | 905 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 7 Décembre 2014 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.02 | +0.70 | 1187 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.46 | +0.81 | 1117 pts | QFA | ||
3. | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.50 | +0.70 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:36.51 | +0.86 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
5. | OSSEDAT Coralie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:37.28 | +0.73 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.44 | +0.68 | 1070 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.04 | +0.83 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:38.05 | +0.77 | 1042 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GAILLARD Marion | 1997 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:38.24 | +0.91 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||
10. | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:38.26 | +0.71 | 1032 pts | QFB | ||
11. | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.49 | +0.81 | 1022 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:38.52 | +0.73 | 1020 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PEYRONON Sandy | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:38.54 | +0.87 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.71 | +0.89 | 1012 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:38.75 | +0.70 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
15. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:38.75 | +0.84 | 1010 pts | QFB | ||
17. | DELAVET Elea | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.81 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | QFC | ||
18. | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:39.24 | +0.82 | 988 pts | QFC | ||
19. | CADOU Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.47 | +0.87 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
20. | OUMOUHAND Lamia | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.95 | +0.72 | 956 pts | QFC | ||
21. | BEAUDEAU Noëllie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:40.20 | +0.84 | 945 pts | QFC | ||
22. | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:40.34 | +0.78 | 939 pts | QFC | ||
23. | GATIGNOL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:40.40 | +0.77 | 936 pts | QFC | ||
24. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:40.59 | +0.77 | 928 pts | QFC | ||
25. | VERILHAC Esther | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:40.96 | +0.90 | 911 pts | |||
26. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:41.68 | +0.68 | 881 pts | |||
27. | EL BAZTA Celia | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.05 | +0.70 | 865 pts | |||
28. | BROSSE Marie | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:42.51 | +0.77 | 845 pts | |||
29. | PEREIRA Eléa | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:43.35 | 811 pts | ||||
30. | JAMON Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:44.92 | +0.92 | 748 pts | |||
31. | FAYET Elsa | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:45.36 | +0.74 | 731 pts | |||
32. | JAFFUEL Alizee | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:45.61 | +0.90 | 721 pts |