50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.50 | +0.69 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.60 | +0.58 | 1213 pts | |||
3. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.71 | +0.66 | 1206 pts | |||
4. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.82 | +0.74 | 1200 pts | |||
5. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.44 | +0.59 | 1163 pts | |||
6. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.08 | +0.69 | 1126 pts | |||
7. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.26 | +0.74 | 1115 pts | |||
8. | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:33.53 | +0.73 | 1100 pts | |||
9. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.63 | +0.69 | 1094 pts | |||
10. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.78 | +0.82 | 1086 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.31 | +0.67 | 1112 pts | |||
2. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.71 | 1111 pts | |||
3. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.73 | 1092 pts | |||
4. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.68 | +0.64 | 1091 pts | |||
5. | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.77 | +0.61 | 1086 pts | |||
6. | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.82 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | |||
7. | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.98 | +0.79 | 1074 pts | |||
8. | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:34.10 | +0.83 | 1067 pts | |||
9. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.57 | +0.78 | 1041 pts | |||
--- | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Filles 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.06 | +0.80 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.36 | +0.74 | 1053 pts | |||
3. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.59 | +0.61 | 1040 pts | |||
4. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.81 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:34.71 | +0.69 | 1033 pts | |||
6. | BERDIN Emma | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.03 | +0.65 | 1016 pts | |||
7. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.22 | +0.76 | 1005 pts | |||
8. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.33 | +0.69 | 999 pts | |||
9. | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:35.67 | +0.65 | 981 pts | |||
10. | COUPIN Estelle | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.85 | +0.76 | 971 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 December 2014 - 11h48) | ||||||||||
1. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.66 | +0.59 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.81 | +0.61 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.81 | +0.72 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
4. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.82 | +0.72 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.93 | +0.59 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:33.33 | +0.69 | 1111 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.47 | +0.71 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.48 | +0.62 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.59 | +0.70 | 1096 pts | QFA | ||
10. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.77 | +0.70 | 1086 pts | QFA | ||
11. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.78 | +0.77 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
12. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.80 | +0.61 | 1084 pts | QFB | ||
13. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.83 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | QFB | ||
14. | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.87 | +0.66 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.65 | 1071 pts | QFB | ||
16. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.04 | +0.81 | 1071 pts | QFB | ||
17. | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:34.12 | +0.82 | 1066 pts | QFB | ||
18. | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.17 | +0.72 | 1064 pts | QFB | ||
19. | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.19 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | QFB | ||
20. | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.34 | +0.73 | 1054 pts | QFB | ||
21. | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.43 | +0.77 | 1049 pts | |||
22. | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:34.54 | +0.78 | 1043 pts | |||
23. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.67 | +0.63 | 1036 pts | QFC | ||
24. | FLEJSZAR Valentine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.71 | +0.83 | 1033 pts | |||
25. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.72 | +0.76 | 1033 pts | QFC | ||
26. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.79 | +0.70 | 1029 pts | QFC | ||
27. | BERDIN Emma | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.69 | 1027 pts | QFC | ||
28. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.92 | +0.84 | 1022 pts | QFC | ||
29. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.97 | +0.77 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
30. | BERTOUT Leonie | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.07 | +0.73 | 1014 pts | |||
31. | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:35.10 | +0.64 | 1012 pts | QFC | ||
32. | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.30 | +0.71 | 1001 pts | |||
33. | THORLET Morgane | 1997 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:35.34 | +0.71 | 999 pts | |||
34. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.44 | +0.71 | 993 pts | QFC | ||
35. | COUPIN Estelle | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:35.74 | +0.71 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
36. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.81 | +0.67 | 973 pts | QFC | ||
37. | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.96 | +0.67 | 965 pts | |||
38. | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:35.97 | +0.72 | 965 pts | |||
39. | DANDOIS Emma | 1999 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.00 | +0.58 | 963 pts | |||
39. | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.00 | +0.70 | 963 pts | |||
41. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:36.13 | +0.83 | 956 pts | |||
42. | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.15 | +0.79 | 955 pts | |||
43. | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:36.16 | +0.69 | 955 pts | |||
44. | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:36.18 | +0.68 | 954 pts | |||
45. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.24 | +0.69 | 950 pts | |||
46. | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.77 | 949 pts | |||
47. | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.37 | +0.81 | 943 pts | |||
48. | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.40 | +0.89 | 942 pts | |||
49. | MAILLET Juliette | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:36.42 | +0.70 | 941 pts | |||
50. | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.48 | +0.76 | 938 pts | |||
51. | GILLIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.59 | +0.64 | 932 pts | |||
52. | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.66 | +0.72 | 928 pts | |||
53. | WALLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.67 | +0.67 | 928 pts | |||
54. | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.94 | +0.68 | 914 pts | |||
55. | NOUR Selma | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:37.09 | +0.72 | 906 pts | |||
56. | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.19 | +0.67 | 901 pts | |||
57. | DELARACE Marie | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:37.99 | +0.65 | 860 pts | |||
58. | VANDERZYPPE Angèle | 1998 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.17 | +0.80 | 851 pts | |||
59. | SZMANIA Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:38.34 | +0.68 | 842 pts | |||
60. | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.60 | +0.89 | 829 pts | |||
61. | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:38.75 | +0.80 | 822 pts | |||
--- | CORSIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |