200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:07.94 | 1195 pts | ||||
2. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.21 | 1096 pts | ||||
3. | MERLE Célia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.74 | 1088 pts | ||||
4. | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:18.80 | 1026 pts | ||||
5. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:19.09 | 1022 pts | ||||
6. | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:19.67 | 1013 pts | ||||
7. | SABOT Eva | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 02:20.46 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:21.36 | 988 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:21.02 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 02:24.75 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:24.96 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | BAYLAC Fanny | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:25.29 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:25.66 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 02:26.16 | 919 pts | ||||
7. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:26.92 | 908 pts | ||||
8. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:32.48 | 832 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:26.47 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 02:27.69 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:28.04 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:29.30 | 875 pts | ||||
5. | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:30.63 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:32.51 | 831 pts | ||||
7. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:32.61 | 830 pts | ||||
8. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 02:35.15 | 796 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.02 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:16.18 | 1066 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MERLE Célia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:16.60 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SABOT Eva | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 02:18.69 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:18.95 | 1024 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:22.14 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SCHENKEL Ninon | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:22.69 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:23.64 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BAYLAC Fanny | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:25.06 | 935 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:25.30 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MAISONNEUVE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 02:25.90 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:25.92 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 02:25.92 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
14. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:26.69 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:27.07 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
16. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:27.13 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 02:27.36 | 902 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:27.41 | 901 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 02:29.44 | 873 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 02:29.90 | 867 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:29.95 | 866 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:30.54 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:33.74 | 815 pts | QFC | |||
24. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 02:34.50 | 805 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:35.61 | 790 pts | ||||
26. | REZIG Inès | 1999 | FRA | SA THIERS | 02:37.05 | 771 pts | ||||
27. | LOMBARDO Lisa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 02:47.20 | 645 pts | ||||
28. | DOUBRE Léa | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 02:48.93 | 625 pts | ||||
29. | CHOQUET Honorine | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 02:50.49 | 607 pts | ||||
30. | BRIVARI Margaux | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 02:52.45 | 585 pts | ||||
31. | MESPOULHES Maureen | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 02:56.65 | 538 pts | ||||
32. | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 02:57.05 | 534 pts |