50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:33.12 | 1123 pts | ||||
3. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.33 | 1111 pts | ||||
4. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.99 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | ROBIN Chloe | 1998 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1003 pts | ||||
6. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.46 | 992 pts | ||||
7. | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.70 | 979 pts | ||||
8. | LIVEBARDON Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:35.85 | 971 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.93 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.56 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:35.66 | 981 pts | ||||
4. | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:35.84 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.41 | 941 pts | ||||
6. | VALENTIN Lou | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:36.91 | 915 pts | ||||
7. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.25 | 897 pts | ||||
8. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.93 | 813 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.40 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:34.29 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GLORIEUX Louise | 1997 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:34.53 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ROBIN Chloe | 1998 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.12 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIC Romane | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:35.45 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.53 | 988 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.63 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LIVEBARDON Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:35.65 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
9. | TOME LOPES Patricia | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:36.07 | 959 pts | QFB | |||
10. | QUATRESOUS Guylaine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:36.29 | 948 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:36.41 | 941 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.95 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.03 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VALENTIN Lou | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.44 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:37.45 | 887 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHARREL Pauline | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:37.54 | 883 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BULLY Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.60 | 879 pts | ||||
18. | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:38.49 | 835 pts | ||||
19. | PEREIRA Eléa | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:39.91 | 765 pts | ||||
20. | ROSSIGNOL-BERNON Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:41.01 | 714 pts | ||||
21. | BRAJON Marine | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 00:41.40 | 696 pts | ||||
22. | DOUBRE Léa | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:43.09 | 621 pts |