100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 29 November 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.54 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSOLIN Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:25.17 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSENKRANZ Tifenn | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:27.66 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:27.91 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | SICARD Olivia | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:28.04 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:28.09 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:28.20 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:29.59 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:29.75 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | MARAVAL-MAZILIER Pauline | 2003 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:30.38 | 617 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREIRA Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:31.00 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | HERRI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:32.07 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | CALMON Julie | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:35.70 | 512 pts | ||||
32767. | MERAD Nawel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:38.37 | 463 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURY Elisa | 2003 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 01:38.42 | 462 pts | ||||
32767. | SAND Louise | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:38.52 | 460 pts | ||||
32767. | SANMARTIN Inès | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:38.88 | 454 pts | ||||
32767. | TURKI Célia | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:39.37 | 445 pts | ||||
32767. | URUTY Camille | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:39.54 | 442 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLEME Mareva | 2002 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 01:40.47 | 426 pts | ||||
32767. | AMARI Aurore | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:41.62 | 406 pts | ||||
32767. | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:42.40 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTIER Margot | 2003 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:43.40 | 377 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIKHAOUI Nora | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:45.46 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSOT Célia | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:45.73 | 340 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDOU Gaelle | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:46.12 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | HEIMERL Laura | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:48.75 | 295 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUSSAT Camille | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:51.76 | 254 pts | ||||
32767. | TASTET Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 01:58.90 | 168 pts | ||||
32767. | OHAYON Sarah | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:59.63 | 160 pts | ||||
32767. | MICU Cristina | 2005 | USA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 02:12.91 | 51 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVINA Chloé | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAILEAN Diana | 2003 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CAPDORDY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LOUBET Ines | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | DSQ |
--- |