50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 31 Janvier 2015 - 15h11) | ||||||||||
1. | MARAVAL-MAZILIER Pauline | 2003 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:40.83 | 722 pts | ||||
2. | COMET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:42.50 | 647 pts | ||||
3. | CALMON Julie | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:42.69 | 639 pts | ||||
4. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:42.95 | 627 pts | ||||
5. | THENEGAL Colyne | 2004 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:43.35 | 610 pts | ||||
6. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:45.13 | 537 pts | ||||
7. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:45.15 | 536 pts | ||||
8. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:45.49 | 522 pts | ||||
9. | MERAD Nawel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:45.55 | 520 pts | ||||
10. | DELMAS Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:46.59 | 480 pts | ||||
11. | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:46.62 | 479 pts | ||||
12. | CAYRON Eva | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:47.11 | 461 pts | ||||
13. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:47.38 | 451 pts | ||||
14. | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:48.02 | 427 pts | ||||
15. | BENARD Fanny | 2003 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:48.13 | 424 pts | ||||
16. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:48.26 | 419 pts | ||||
17. | BORRIGLIONE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:48.34 | 416 pts | ||||
18. | HAVION Héloise | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:48.55 | 409 pts | ||||
19. | GUILLAUME Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:48.59 | 407 pts | ||||
20. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:48.60 | 407 pts | ||||
21. | SEMPE Julie | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:49.09 | 390 pts | ||||
22. | VIDAL Florine | 2005 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:49.12 | 389 pts | ||||
23. | HEYMANS Alix | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:49.16 | 388 pts | ||||
24. | BILLOUX Lily-Rose | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:49.82 | 366 pts | ||||
25. | BOUYSSES Marie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:49.94 | 362 pts | ||||
26. | VIGNERAS Amélie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:50.06 | 358 pts | ||||
27. | PIGEON Anna | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:50.28 | 351 pts | ||||
28. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:50.50 | 344 pts | ||||
29. | VERDIER Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:50.78 | 335 pts | ||||
30. | BERTRAND Zoé | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:50.81 | 334 pts | ||||
31. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:50.98 | 328 pts | ||||
32. | VIGNON Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:51.45 | 314 pts | ||||
33. | SAND Blanche | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:51.50 | 312 pts | ||||
34. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:51.75 | 305 pts | ||||
35. | BORDES Ines | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:51.91 | 300 pts | ||||
36. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:52.30 | 289 pts | ||||
37. | BOUTARD Camille | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:52.71 | 277 pts | ||||
38. | ERDOGAN Vesile | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:52.85 | 273 pts | ||||
39. | DUSSAULX Léa | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:52.92 | 271 pts | ||||
40. | PORTALES Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:52.93 | 270 pts | ||||
41. | CORRENSON Prune | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:53.03 | 268 pts | ||||
42. | SIMON Maelle | 2005 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:53.44 | 256 pts | ||||
43. | BARES Fleur | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:53.45 | 256 pts | ||||
44. | MALGOUYRES Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:54.23 | 235 pts | ||||
45. | RUMEAU Eva-Marie | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:55.08 | 213 pts | ||||
46. | LOUBET Marie-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:55.18 | 210 pts | ||||
47. | BIGNOLAS Alix | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:55.76 | 196 pts | ||||
48. | MENANT Aude | 2004 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:56.15 | 187 pts | ||||
49. | ESPOSITO Ilona | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:56.24 | 185 pts | ||||
50. | CACERES CASANOVA Cécile | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.39 | 181 pts | ||||
51. | SARRAZIN Inès | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:56.57 | 177 pts | ||||
52. | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:56.92 | 169 pts | ||||
53. | PIGNAL Perrine | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:57.18 | 163 pts | ||||
54. | MICU Cristina | 2005 | USA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:57.28 | 161 pts | ||||
55. | TURRI Alix | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:57.68 | 153 pts | ||||
56. | NICOLAS-MALLET Lilou | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:58.46 | 136 pts | ||||
57. | RENAUD Clementine | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:00.48 | 99 pts | ||||
58. | DESSENS Lou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:02.10 | 73 pts | ||||
59. | RAHAL Lila | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:07.40 | 16 pts | ||||
60. | ERDOGAN Suheyla | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:11.61 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | CORSETTI Eléa | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HOELLINGER Sara | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LECOMTE Emilie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KERN Eva | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DAHHAN Ines | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | DNS |
--- |