50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 19h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.70 | +0.63 | 1374 pts | |||
2. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.08 | +0.59 | 1345 pts | |||
3. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.13 | +0.64 | 1341 pts | |||
4. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:22.54 | +0.65 | 1310 pts | |||
5. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:22.65 | +0.64 | 1301 pts | |||
6. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.71 | +0.64 | 1297 pts | |||
7. | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.86 | +0.68 | 1285 pts | |||
8. | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:23.05 | +0.66 | 1271 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 19h23) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.08 | +0.62 | 1269 pts | |||
1. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.08 | +0.58 | 1269 pts | |||
3. | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.30 | +0.65 | 1253 pts | |||
4. | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.35 | +0.66 | 1249 pts | |||
5. | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:23.53 | +0.67 | 1235 pts | |||
5. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:23.53 | +0.67 | 1235 pts | |||
7. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.76 | +0.60 | 1219 pts | |||
8. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.89 | +0.64 | 1209 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Juniors (Finale C) (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.70 | +0.66 | 1223 pts | |||
2. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:23.79 | +0.64 | 1216 pts | |||
3. | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:23.83 | +0.68 | 1213 pts | |||
4. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.85 | +0.67 | 1212 pts | |||
5. | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:23.98 | +0.66 | 1202 pts | |||
6. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.02 | +0.61 | 1200 pts | |||
7. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.15 | +0.56 | 1190 pts | |||
8. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:24.27 | +0.63 | 1181 pts | |||
9. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:24.36 | +0.68 | 1175 pts | |||
10. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.97 | +0.67 | 1131 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Jeunes (Finale D) (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.24 | +0.66 | 1184 pts | |||
2. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.25 | +0.68 | 1183 pts | |||
3. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:24.29 | +0.65 | 1180 pts | |||
4. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.60 | +0.68 | 1158 pts | |||
5. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.69 | +0.66 | 1151 pts | |||
5. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.69 | +0.62 | 1151 pts | |||
7. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:25.14 | +0.73 | 1120 pts | |||
8. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.52 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | |||
9. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.63 | +0.62 | 1085 pts | |||
--- | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Avril 2015 - 12h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:21.57 | +0.61 | 1384 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.31 | +0.66 | 1327 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:22.34 | +0.61 | 1325 pts | QFA | ||
4. | SAHNOUNE Oussama | 1992 | ALG | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:22.44 | +0.67 | 1317 pts | QFA | ||
5. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.56 | +0.63 | 1308 pts | QFA | ||
6. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:22.58 | +0.68 | 1307 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:22.77 | +0.68 | 1292 pts | QFA | ||
8. | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:23.07 | +0.63 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.09 | +0.60 | 1268 pts | QFB | ||
10. | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.20 | +0.58 | 1260 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.26 | +0.67 | 1255 pts | QFB | ||
12. | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.39 | +0.67 | 1246 pts | QFB | ||
13. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:23.40 | +0.59 | 1245 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:23.42 | +0.69 | 1244 pts | QFB | ||
15. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:23.43 | +0.66 | 1243 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.43 | +0.61 | 1243 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.45 | +0.66 | 1241 pts | |||
18. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:23.51 | +0.64 | 1237 pts | |||
19. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:23.52 | +0.73 | 1236 pts | |||
20. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:23.60 | +0.66 | 1230 pts | |||
21. | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:23.63 | +0.72 | 1228 pts | |||
22. | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:23.64 | +0.66 | 1227 pts | |||
23. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:23.65 | +0.67 | 1227 pts | |||
24. | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.66 | +0.65 | 1226 pts | |||
25. | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.67 | +0.67 | 1225 pts | QFC | ||
26. | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:23.69 | +0.65 | 1224 pts | |||
26. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:23.69 | +0.63 | 1224 pts | |||
28. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.71 | +0.61 | 1222 pts | |||
28. | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:23.71 | +0.66 | 1222 pts | |||
30. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:23.73 | +0.64 | 1221 pts | QFC | ||
31. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.75 | +0.62 | 1219 pts | QFC | ||
32. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:23.77 | +0.67 | 1218 pts | |||
33. | REGENT Vince | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.78 | +0.67 | 1217 pts | |||
33. | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:23.78 | +0.72 | 1217 pts | QFC | ||
33. | HERBIN William | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.78 | +0.67 | 1217 pts | |||
36. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:23.85 | +0.67 | 1212 pts | |||
36. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:23.85 | +0.64 | 1212 pts | |||
38. | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:23.87 | +0.64 | 1211 pts | |||
39. | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:23.89 | +0.68 | 1209 pts | |||
39. | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:23.89 | 1209 pts | ||||
39. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.89 | +0.65 | 1209 pts | |||
42. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:23.92 | +0.71 | 1207 pts | |||
43. | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:23.93 | +0.63 | 1206 pts | |||
43. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:23.93 | +0.69 | 1206 pts | |||
43. | COIFFARD Florian | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.93 | +0.60 | 1206 pts | |||
46. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:23.94 | +0.69 | 1205 pts | QFC | ||
47. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:23.95 | +0.66 | 1205 pts | |||
47. | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:23.95 | +0.65 | 1205 pts | QFC | ||
49. | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.96 | +0.65 | 1204 pts | |||
49. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.96 | +0.67 | 1204 pts | QFC | ||
51. | NUSS Steve | 1992 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:23.99 | +0.69 | 1202 pts | |||
52. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:24.03 | +0.67 | 1199 pts | QFC | ||
53. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.04 | +0.70 | 1198 pts | |||
53. | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.04 | +0.63 | 1198 pts | |||
55. | ZEPHIR Jean-Luc* | 1993 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:24.05 | +0.72 | 1197 pts | |||
56. | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:24.08 | +0.63 | 1195 pts | |||
57. | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.09 | +0.61 | 1194 pts | |||
58. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.11 | +0.67 | 1193 pts | |||
59. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.12 | +0.64 | 1192 pts | |||
60. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.13 | +0.67 | 1192 pts | |||
60. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:24.13 | +0.57 | 1192 pts | |||
60. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:24.13 | +0.58 | 1192 pts | QFC | ||
60. | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | SEN | CN LE HAVRE | 00:24.13 | +0.70 | 1192 pts | |||
64. | GOURDON Matthis | 1997 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:24.14 | +0.60 | 1191 pts | QFC | ||
65. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.15 | +0.60 | 1190 pts | |||
66. | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.17 | +0.68 | 1189 pts | |||
67. | FEBO Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | SUI | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.18 | +0.67 | 1188 pts | |||
67. | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:24.18 | +0.65 | 1188 pts | |||
69. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.21 | +0.72 | 1186 pts | |||
70. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:24.22 | +0.68 | 1185 pts | |||
71. | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.24 | +0.69 | 1184 pts | |||
72. | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.26 | +0.78 | 1182 pts | |||
73. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:24.27 | +0.66 | 1181 pts | |||
74. | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.29 | +0.67 | 1180 pts | |||
75. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:24.30 | +0.59 | 1179 pts | QFD | ||
76. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.32 | +0.65 | 1178 pts | QFD | ||
77. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.34 | +0.60 | 1176 pts | |||
78. | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:24.35 | +0.63 | 1176 pts | |||
79. | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.36 | +0.66 | 1175 pts | |||
80. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:24.37 | +0.72 | 1174 pts | |||
80. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.37 | +0.63 | 1174 pts | |||
82. | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.41 | +0.69 | 1171 pts | |||
83. | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.44 | +0.68 | 1169 pts | |||
84. | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:24.45 | +0.63 | 1169 pts | |||
85. | ALLOUCHE Adam Ismail | 1993 | LBN | LIBAN | 00:24.46 | +0.83 | 1168 pts | |||
85. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.46 | +0.71 | 1168 pts | |||
87. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.49 | +0.66 | 1166 pts | |||
87. | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.49 | +0.69 | 1166 pts | |||
89. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:24.50 | +0.68 | 1165 pts | QFD | ||
90. | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:24.51 | +0.67 | 1164 pts | |||
91. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.53 | +0.66 | 1163 pts | QFD | ||
92. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.54 | +0.67 | 1162 pts | QFD | ||
93. | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.55 | +0.68 | 1161 pts | |||
94. | RIHOUX Charles | 1998 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:24.56 | +0.72 | 1161 pts | |||
95. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:24.59 | +0.70 | 1158 pts | |||
96. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.65 | +0.63 | 1154 pts | |||
97. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:24.67 | +0.63 | 1153 pts | |||
98. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:24.75 | +0.75 | 1147 pts | |||
99. | DUICAN Radu | 1997 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.77 | +0.68 | 1146 pts | |||
99. | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:24.77 | +0.63 | 1146 pts | |||
101. | REDON Emmanuel | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.79 | +0.67 | 1144 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
102. | PINON Julien | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.80 | +0.57 | 1144 pts | |||
103. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:24.82 | +0.64 | 1142 pts | |||
103. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:24.82 | +0.67 | 1142 pts | |||
105. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.83 | +0.64 | 1141 pts | |||
106. | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.87 | +0.68 | 1139 pts | |||
107. | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:24.89 | +0.71 | 1137 pts | |||
107. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.89 | +0.64 | 1137 pts | QFD | ||
109. | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:24.91 | +0.70 | 1136 pts | |||
109. | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.91 | +0.66 | 1136 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
111. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.92 | +0.76 | 1135 pts | |||
112. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:24.93 | +0.68 | 1134 pts | QFD | ||
113. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:24.94 | +0.69 | 1134 pts | QFD | ||
113. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:24.94 | +0.65 | 1134 pts | |||
115. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:24.95 | +0.59 | 1133 pts | |||
116. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.00 | +0.65 | 1129 pts | QFD | ||
117. | KOUMA Sébastien * | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.74 | 1129 pts | |||
118. | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.02 | +0.63 | 1128 pts | |||
119. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.04 | +0.57 | 1127 pts | |||
120. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:25.06 | +0.67 | 1125 pts | QFD | ||
121. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:25.09 | +0.67 | 1123 pts | |||
122. | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.22 | +0.66 | 1114 pts | |||
123. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.28 | +0.75 | 1110 pts | |||
124. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.29 | +0.64 | 1109 pts | |||
125. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.64 | 1108 pts | |||
126. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:25.33 | +0.72 | 1106 pts | |||
127. | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:25.35 | +0.64 | 1105 pts | |||
127. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.35 | +0.67 | 1105 pts | |||
129. | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:25.36 | +0.73 | 1104 pts | |||
130. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.38 | +0.69 | 1103 pts | |||
130. | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.38 | +0.68 | 1103 pts | |||
132. | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.47 | +0.66 | 1096 pts | |||
133. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:25.52 | +0.56 | 1093 pts | |||
134. | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:25.56 | +0.61 | 1090 pts | |||
135. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:25.57 | +0.69 | 1089 pts | |||
136. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.58 | +0.64 | 1089 pts | |||
137. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:25.60 | +0.63 | 1087 pts | |||
138. | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | TUN | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.71 | +0.64 | 1080 pts | |||
139. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.73 | +0.65 | 1078 pts | |||
140. | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:25.74 | +0.69 | 1078 pts | |||
141. | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.76 | +0.68 | 1076 pts | |||
142. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:25.77 | +0.57 | 1076 pts | |||
143. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:25.78 | +0.66 | 1075 pts | |||
144. | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | MAR | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.81 | +0.65 | 1073 pts | |||
145. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.64 | 1069 pts | |||
146. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:26.00 | +0.66 | 1060 pts | |||
147. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.02 | +0.75 | 1059 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
148. | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:26.06 | +0.75 | 1056 pts | |||
149. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.07 | +0.74 | 1055 pts | |||
150. | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.19 | +0.53 | 1047 pts | |||
151. | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:26.29 | +0.50 | 1040 pts | |||
152. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1037 pts | |||
153. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.34 | +0.78 | 1037 pts | |||
154. | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.38 | +0.64 | 1034 pts | |||
155. | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.43 | +0.73 | 1031 pts | |||
156. | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:27.51 | +0.63 | 959 pts | |||
--- | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAHLIA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RABEISEN Thomas | 1992 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CUDIZ Lorenzo | 1999 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | DSQ |
--- |