50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Mardi 31 Mars 2015 - 19h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.37 | +0.63 | 1385 pts | |||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.78 | +0.68 | 1358 pts | |||
3. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:23.87 | +0.68 | 1352 pts | |||
4. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.15 | +0.65 | 1334 pts | |||
5. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.16 | +0.62 | 1333 pts | |||
6. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.22 | +0.66 | 1329 pts | |||
7. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.48 | +0.68 | 1313 pts | |||
8. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.74 | +0.67 | 1296 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Mardi 31 Mars 2015 - 19h24) | ||||||||||
1. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.76 | +0.68 | 1294 pts | |||
2. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.77 | +0.63 | 1294 pts | |||
3. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.78 | +0.66 | 1293 pts | |||
4. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.90 | +0.69 | 1286 pts | |||
5. | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.94 | +0.69 | 1283 pts | |||
6. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.01 | +0.64 | 1278 pts | |||
7. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.04 | +0.70 | 1277 pts | |||
--- | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNF |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors : 17-18 ans (Mardi 31 Mars 2015 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.16 | +0.63 | 1269 pts | |||
2. | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.17 | +0.62 | 1268 pts | |||
3. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.25 | +0.65 | 1263 pts | |||
4. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.26 | +0.63 | 1263 pts | |||
5. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.38 | +0.66 | 1255 pts | |||
6. | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.51 | +0.63 | 1247 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.53 | +0.65 | 1245 pts | |||
8. | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:25.68 | +0.65 | 1236 pts | |||
9. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:25.87 | +0.64 | 1224 pts | |||
10. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.88 | +0.65 | 1223 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale D Jeunes : 14-16 ans (Mardi 31 Mars 2015 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.53 | +0.73 | 1245 pts | MPF15 | ||
2. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.54 | +0.64 | 1245 pts | |||
3. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:25.83 | +0.71 | 1227 pts | |||
4. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.85 | +0.71 | 1225 pts | |||
5. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:25.86 | +0.68 | 1225 pts | |||
6. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:26.00 | +0.63 | 1216 pts | |||
7. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.06 | +0.70 | 1212 pts | |||
8. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.23 | +0.59 | 1202 pts | |||
9. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.66 | 1196 pts | |||
10. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.37 | +0.56 | 1193 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mardi 31 Mars 2015 - 11h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.47 | +0.66 | 1379 pts | QFA | ||
2. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.74 | +0.63 | 1361 pts | QFA | ||
3. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.24 | +0.68 | 1328 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.34 | +0.65 | 1322 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:24.35 | +0.62 | 1321 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.41 | +0.74 | 1317 pts | QFA | ||
7. | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.54 | +0.70 | 1309 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.67 | +0.64 | 1300 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:24.72 | +0.67 | 1297 pts | QFB | ||
10. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.87 | +0.70 | 1287 pts | QFB | ||
11. | RALEFY Anthonny | 1995 | MAD | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.90 | +0.62 | 1286 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.91 | +0.68 | 1285 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.96 | +0.65 | 1282 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.97 | +0.67 | 1281 pts | QFB | ||
15. | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:24.98 | +0.65 | 1280 pts | QFB | ||
16. | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.01 | +0.68 | 1278 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:25.03 | +0.70 | 1277 pts | |||
18. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.07 | +0.64 | 1275 pts | |||
19. | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.09 | +0.64 | 1273 pts | |||
20. | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.10 | +0.69 | 1273 pts | |||
21. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.11 | +0.61 | 1272 pts | |||
22. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.15 | +0.69 | 1270 pts | |||
22. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.15 | +0.64 | 1270 pts | |||
24. | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.17 | +0.63 | 1268 pts | |||
25. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.19 | +0.68 | 1267 pts | |||
26. | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.22 | +0.64 | 1265 pts | QFC | ||
27. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.26 | +0.57 | 1263 pts | QFC | ||
28. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.27 | +0.72 | 1262 pts | |||
29. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.33 | +0.62 | 1258 pts | |||
30. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.35 | +0.75 | 1257 pts | |||
31. | DAWS Christopher | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.40 | +0.65 | 1254 pts | QFC | ||
32. | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.45 | +0.65 | 1250 pts | |||
33. | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.46 | +0.65 | 1250 pts | |||
34. | BOLOGNESI Andrea | 1993 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:25.48 | +0.61 | 1249 pts | |||
34. | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:25.48 | +0.67 | 1249 pts | |||
36. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.51 | +0.75 | 1247 pts | |||
37. | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.55 | +0.65 | 1244 pts | |||
38. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.56 | +0.62 | 1244 pts | |||
39. | CADIAT Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.57 | +0.63 | 1243 pts | QFC | ||
40. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:25.60 | +0.72 | 1241 pts | |||
41. | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:25.61 | +0.65 | 1240 pts | |||
42. | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:25.63 | +0.70 | 1239 pts | |||
43. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:25.64 | +0.63 | 1239 pts | QFC | ||
44. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.66 | +0.66 | 1237 pts | QFC | ||
44. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | 00:25.66 | +0.70 | 1237 pts | |||
44. | LUCIAN Kevin | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:25.66 | +0.62 | 1237 pts | QFC | ||
44. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:25.66 | +0.72 | 1237 pts | QFD | MPF15 | |
48. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:25.67 | +0.63 | 1237 pts | |||
49. | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.70 | +0.67 | 1235 pts | |||
50. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:25.72 | +0.66 | 1233 pts | QFC | ||
51. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.66 | 1233 pts | |||
52. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.77 | +0.64 | 1230 pts | |||
52. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.77 | +0.62 | 1230 pts | |||
54. | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:25.79 | +0.67 | 1229 pts | |||
55. | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.80 | +0.63 | 1228 pts | QFC | ||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
55. | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:25.80 | +0.63 | 1228 pts | |||
57. | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.81 | +0.65 | 1228 pts | QFC | ||
58. | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.88 | +0.76 | 1223 pts | |||
59. | MOULON William | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.90 | +0.67 | 1222 pts | |||
60. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.91 | +0.58 | 1222 pts | |||
60. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:25.91 | +0.62 | 1222 pts | |||
62. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:25.93 | +0.67 | 1220 pts | |||
62. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:25.93 | +0.65 | 1220 pts | |||
64. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.94 | +0.73 | 1220 pts | |||
65. | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:25.95 | +0.68 | 1219 pts | |||
66. | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:25.96 | +0.61 | 1218 pts | QFD | ||
67. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:25.98 | +0.70 | 1217 pts | QFD | ||
68. | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:26.00 | +0.63 | 1216 pts | |||
69. | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.58 | 1215 pts | |||
69. | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | TAH | CN POLYNESIE | 00:26.01 | +0.64 | 1215 pts | QFD | ||
71. | THEILLER Philippe | 1995 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.02 | +0.62 | 1215 pts | |||
72. | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.03 | +0.67 | 1214 pts | |||
73. | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.04 | +0.68 | 1213 pts | |||
74. | BOUVIER Maxence | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.07 | +0.66 | 1212 pts | |||
75. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:26.11 | +0.70 | 1209 pts | |||
75. | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:26.11 | +0.59 | 1209 pts | |||
77. | RADU Ionut | 1999 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.17 | +0.66 | 1205 pts | |||
77. | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.17 | +0.72 | 1205 pts | |||
79. | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.29 | +0.69 | 1198 pts | |||
80. | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.32 | +0.62 | 1196 pts | |||
80. | PINON Julien | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.32 | +0.60 | 1196 pts | |||
82. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.64 | 1195 pts | QFD | ||
83. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.34 | +0.56 | 1195 pts | |||
84. | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.35 | +0.66 | 1194 pts | |||
85. | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.36 | +0.61 | 1194 pts | QFD | ||
85. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:26.36 | +0.65 | 1194 pts | |||
87. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.37 | +0.58 | 1193 pts | QFD | ||
88. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.41 | +0.68 | 1191 pts | |||
88. | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | ALG | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:26.41 | +0.71 | 1191 pts | QFD | ||
90. | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.42 | +0.69 | 1190 pts | QFD | ||
90. | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:26.42 | +0.71 | 1190 pts | QFD | ||
92. | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.43 | +0.65 | 1189 pts | |||
93. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.45 | +0.67 | 1188 pts | |||
94. | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.49 | +0.66 | 1186 pts | |||
95. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:26.56 | +0.59 | 1181 pts | |||
96. | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.59 | +0.68 | 1179 pts | |||
97. | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.72 | 1179 pts | |||
98. | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:26.62 | +0.68 | 1178 pts | |||
99. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:26.64 | +0.72 | 1176 pts | |||
100. | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.75 | +0.65 | 1170 pts | |||
101. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.86 | +0.65 | 1163 pts | |||
102. | REGENT Vince | 1993 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.89 | +0.67 | 1161 pts | |||
103. | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.62 | 1157 pts | |||
104. | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.99 | +0.61 | 1155 pts | |||
105. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.08 | +0.67 | 1150 pts | |||
106. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.12 | +0.77 | 1147 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
106. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.65 | 1147 pts | |||
106. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.68 | 1147 pts | |||
109. | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.14 | +0.75 | 1146 pts | |||
110. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.25 | +0.64 | 1139 pts | |||
111. | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.29 | +0.73 | 1137 pts | |||
112. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.31 | +0.66 | 1136 pts | |||
113. | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.72 | 1133 pts | |||
114. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.37 | +0.75 | 1132 pts | |||
115. | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:27.38 | +0.64 | 1131 pts | |||
116. | PACAUD Antoine | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.42 | +0.65 | 1129 pts | |||
116. | GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz | 2000 | TUN | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.42 | +0.66 | 1129 pts | |||
118. | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.47 | +0.65 | 1126 pts | |||
119. | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.57 | +0.69 | 1120 pts | |||
120. | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:27.59 | +0.67 | 1119 pts | |||
121. | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.62 | +0.76 | 1117 pts | |||
122. | GUERRERO Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:27.71 | +0.67 | 1112 pts | |||
123. | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:27.73 | +0.62 | 1111 pts | |||
124. | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:27.76 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | |||
125. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:27.78 | +0.69 | 1108 pts | |||
126. | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.80 | +0.67 | 1106 pts | |||
127. | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.93 | +0.89 | 1099 pts | |||
128. | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.69 | 1093 pts | |||
129. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:28.12 | +0.69 | 1087 pts | |||
130. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.74 | 1073 pts | |||
131. | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.41 | +0.68 | 1070 pts | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
131. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:28.41 | +0.76 | 1070 pts | |||
133. | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.53 | +0.77 | 1063 pts | |||
134. | RODRIGUES Adrien | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.89 | +0.70 | 1042 pts | |||
135. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.25 | +0.75 | 965 pts | |||
--- | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |