50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.19 | 1334 pts | ||||
2. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.49 | 1314 pts | ||||
3. | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.82 | 1292 pts | ||||
4. | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.33 | 1259 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.58 | 1243 pts | ||||
6. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.66 | 1238 pts | ||||
6. | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.66 | 1238 pts | ||||
8. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.72 | 1234 pts | ||||
9. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.73 | 1233 pts | ||||
10. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.05 | 1213 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:27.32 | 1260 pts | ||||
2. | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1213 pts | ||||
3. | THORIN Remy | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.23 | 1201 pts | ||||
4. | GUY Alexis | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.35 | 1193 pts | ||||
5. | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.54 | 1181 pts | ||||
6. | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.61 | 1177 pts | ||||
7. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.72 | 1170 pts | ||||
8. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.03 | 1151 pts | ||||
9. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
10. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.23 | 1138 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.52 | 1120 pts | ||||
2. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1117 pts | ||||
3. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.64 | 1113 pts | ||||
4. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.77 | 1105 pts | ||||
5. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
6. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1091 pts | ||||
7. | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.02 | 1090 pts | ||||
8. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.14 | 1083 pts | ||||
9. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.32 | 1072 pts | ||||
10. | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.55 | 1310 pts | QFA | |||
2. | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.27 | 1263 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:27.46 | 1251 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:27.47 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.59 | 1242 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.66 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.83 | 1227 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.85 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.92 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1214 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.11 | 1209 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.23 | 1201 pts | QFB | |||
14. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.27 | 1199 pts | QFB | |||
14. | THORIN Remy | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.27 | 1199 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:28.53 | 1182 pts | QFB | |||
17. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1178 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GUY Alexis | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.62 | 1176 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.70 | 1171 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.71 | 1171 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:28.83 | 1163 pts | ||||
22. | BOUVIER Kevin | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.09 | 1147 pts | ||||
23. | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.10 | 1146 pts | ||||
24. | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.17 | 1142 pts | ||||
25. | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:29.18 | 1141 pts | ||||
26. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.23 | 1138 pts | ||||
27. | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:29.27 | 1136 pts | ||||
28. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | ||||
28. | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | ||||
28. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.36 | 1130 pts | ||||
31. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.38 | 1129 pts | ||||
32. | TODOSKOFF Sacha | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.43 | 1126 pts | ||||
33. | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.45 | 1125 pts | ||||
34. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.46 | 1124 pts | ||||
35. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:29.53 | 1120 pts | ||||
36. | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.58 | 1117 pts | ||||
37. | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.66 | 1112 pts | ||||
37. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.66 | 1112 pts | QFC | |||
39. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1109 pts | QFC | |||
40. | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.75 | 1106 pts | ||||
41. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:29.79 | 1104 pts | QFC | |||
41. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.79 | 1104 pts | ||||
43. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.80 | 1103 pts | ||||
44. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1103 pts | ||||
45. | BUCHENET Adrien | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.87 | 1099 pts | ||||
45. | ABDOULHADI Simon | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1099 pts | ||||
47. | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.90 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
48. | VISOMBLIN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | ||||
49. | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:29.96 | 1094 pts | ||||
50. | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1091 pts | ||||
51. | PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony | 1997 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.04 | 1089 pts | ||||
52. | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.06 | 1088 pts | ||||
53. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.07 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
54. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1086 pts | ||||
55. | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.11 | 1085 pts | ||||
55. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:30.11 | 1085 pts | ||||
57. | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
57. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
59. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.23 | 1077 pts | ||||
60. | GALLI Florent | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.26 | 1075 pts | ||||
60. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.26 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
62. | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.31 | 1072 pts | QFC | |||
63. | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:30.33 | 1071 pts | ||||
64. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.36 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
65. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:30.37 | 1069 pts | ||||
66. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.40 | 1067 pts | ||||
67. | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:30.41 | 1066 pts | ||||
68. | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:30.45 | 1064 pts | ||||
69. | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1060 pts | ||||
70. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.54 | 1059 pts | ||||
71. | DONET Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1055 pts | ||||
72. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.63 | 1053 pts | ||||
73. | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | ||||
74. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1041 pts | ||||
75. | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.86 | 1040 pts | ||||
76. | EL MESKINI Walid | 1999 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 00:30.87 | 1039 pts | ||||
77. | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
78. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:30.93 | 1036 pts | ||||
79. | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:31.01 | 1031 pts | ||||
80. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 00:31.04 | 1029 pts | ||||
81. | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.05 | 1028 pts | ||||
82. | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.13 | 1024 pts | ||||
83. | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1021 pts | ||||
84. | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:31.18 | 1021 pts | ||||
85. | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | FRA | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | 00:31.20 | 1020 pts | ||||
86. | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:31.22 | 1018 pts | ||||
87. | CANAGUIER Louis | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1018 pts | ||||
88. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.27 | 1016 pts | ||||
89. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
89. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:31.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
91. | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.46 | 1004 pts | ||||
92. | GYPTEAU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.75 | 988 pts | ||||
93. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:31.79 | 985 pts | ||||
94. | MICHENEAU Hugo | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.82 | 984 pts | ||||
95. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.86 | 981 pts | ||||
96. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.96 | 976 pts | ||||
97. | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.97 | 975 pts | ||||
98. | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | ||||
99. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:32.37 | 952 pts | ||||
100. | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | ||||
101. | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:32.67 | 935 pts | ||||
102. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:32.90 | 922 pts | ||||
103. | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:33.21 | 905 pts | ||||
104. | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.43 | 893 pts | ||||
--- | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | DSQ |
--- |