50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.73 | 1252 pts | ||||
2. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.07 | 1235 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.54 | 1211 pts | ||||
4. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.79 | 1199 pts | ||||
5. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.87 | 1195 pts | ||||
6. | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.89 | 1194 pts | ||||
7. | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.95 | 1191 pts | ||||
8. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.98 | 1189 pts | ||||
9. | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | ||||
10. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:35.76 | 1151 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.87 | 1195 pts | ||||
2. | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.90 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.93 | 1192 pts | ||||
4. | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | ||||
5. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.31 | 1173 pts | ||||
6. | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.67 | 1155 pts | ||||
7. | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:35.78 | 1150 pts | ||||
8. | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:36.02 | 1138 pts | ||||
9. | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.03 | 1138 pts | ||||
10. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:36.16 | 1131 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.64 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:35.72 | 1153 pts | ||||
3. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:36.22 | 1129 pts | ||||
3. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.22 | 1129 pts | ||||
5. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:36.53 | 1114 pts | ||||
6. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:36.88 | 1097 pts | ||||
7. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:36.89 | 1096 pts | ||||
8. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | ||||
8. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.07 | 1088 pts | ||||
10. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:37.80 | 1054 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 21 December 2014 - 10h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.87 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.44 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.69 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.81 | 1198 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.91 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.99 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.04 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HELLE Julie | 1995 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.04 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEROY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:35.15 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.16 | 1180 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ARNOUX Julie | 1997 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.17 | 1180 pts | QFB | |||
13. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.18 | 1179 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.23 | 1177 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.33 | 1172 pts | QFB | |||
16. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.54 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.55 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
18. | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:35.66 | 1156 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:35.71 | 1153 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:35.72 | 1153 pts | QFB | |||
21. | LE BRIS Amélie | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:35.83 | 1147 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.84 | 1147 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.88 | 1145 pts | ||||
24. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.90 | 1144 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:35.91 | 1144 pts | ||||
26. | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.97 | 1141 pts | ||||
27. | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.04 | 1137 pts | ||||
28. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:36.08 | 1135 pts | QFC | |||
29. | AGOSTINIS Helcia | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.23 | 1128 pts | ||||
30. | MAHE Marion | 1997 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.43 | 1118 pts | ||||
31. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:36.46 | 1117 pts | QFC | |||
32. | LANERET Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:36.48 | 1116 pts | QFC | |||
33. | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.49 | 1116 pts | ||||
34. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.52 | 1114 pts | ||||
35. | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.68 | 1106 pts | ||||
36. | GUIHARD Melitta | 1998 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:36.74 | 1104 pts | ||||
37. | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
38. | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:37.01 | 1091 pts | ||||
39. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.03 | 1090 pts | ||||
40. | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.06 | 1088 pts | ||||
41. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.12 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
42. | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:37.14 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
43. | LOULERGUE Justine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:37.18 | 1083 pts | ||||
44. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:37.23 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
45. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:37.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
45. | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:37.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
47. | BROHET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
48. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
49. | LE GOUE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
50. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | ||||
51. | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | ||||
51. | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | ||||
53. | PANNIER Clemence | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
54. | LEGENDRE Laure | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
55. | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
55. | BIGOT Maëva | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:37.46 | 1069 pts | ||||
57. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:37.47 | 1069 pts | ||||
58. | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:37.48 | 1069 pts | ||||
59. | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:37.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
60. | LECARPENTIER Colyne | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.70 | 1058 pts | ||||
61. | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:37.71 | 1058 pts | ||||
62. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:37.75 | 1056 pts | ||||
63. | BERNARD--CANDRE Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.85 | 1051 pts | ||||
64. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:37.87 | 1050 pts | ||||
64. | MURGIA Laurene | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:37.87 | 1050 pts | ||||
66. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:37.91 | 1048 pts | ||||
67. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.95 | 1047 pts | ||||
68. | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:37.96 | 1046 pts | ||||
69. | HARDY Océane | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.98 | 1045 pts | ||||
69. | PINEAU Camille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:37.98 | 1045 pts | ||||
71. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | ALENÇON NC | 00:37.99 | 1045 pts | ||||
72. | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.06 | 1042 pts | ||||
73. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:38.11 | 1039 pts | ||||
74. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:38.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
75. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.28 | 1031 pts | ||||
76. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.34 | 1029 pts | ||||
77. | CUINIER Celia | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:38.38 | 1027 pts | ||||
78. | SOREL Louise | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:38.39 | 1026 pts | ||||
79. | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
79. | CHAMPION Flavie | 2001 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:38.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
81. | LOUVEAU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:38.44 | 1024 pts | ||||
82. | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:38.46 | 1023 pts | ||||
83. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:38.63 | 1015 pts | ||||
84. | GALLOIS Zoe | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:38.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
85. | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.79 | 1008 pts | ||||
86. | BAUMANN Elora | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:38.86 | 1005 pts | ||||
--- | QUINET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILLES Océane | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |