50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A TC (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:29.37 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.75 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.16 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | CABO Antoine | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.60 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | PLET Clement | 1998 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.97 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B TC (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRAS Romain | 1995 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:31.20 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:31.77 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.65 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:32.80 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:32.92 | 921 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Minimes (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 17h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:32.78 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.68 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:35.52 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.38 | 690 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Bastien | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:39.63 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 12h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:29.67 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CABO Antoine | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.63 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.87 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.27 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PLET Clement | 1998 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.50 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRAS Romain | 1995 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:31.61 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:31.87 | 981 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.88 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ABACHIN Gregoire | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.22 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JANIK Frédérick | 1990 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:32.56 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.58 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.67 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DELPLACE Romain | 1995 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.78 | 929 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.18 | 907 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:33.41 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.53 | 888 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PLAHIERS Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:34.39 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAS Clement | 1997 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:34.72 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:35.46 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCAMP Edouard | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:36.33 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | CATENNE Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | 00:36.50 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:36.90 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:37.05 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.90 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGLET Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:40.74 | 537 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Bastien | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:41.07 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGUET Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:41.76 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | LAZZARI Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:41.92 | 488 pts | ||||
32767. | ETO Julien | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:46.33 | 326 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CN DIVION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RENSY Lucien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DORE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DSQ |
--- |