50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 23 November 2014 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | JEANNET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:25.97 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUIT Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | BRISSON Terry | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | LUNGHI Giacomo | 1990 | ITA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:27.69 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNABEU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:28.05 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:28.77 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBET Louis | 1997 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.80 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIMMERMANN Romain | 1997 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:28.96 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:29.02 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.16 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | SAWINA Jean-charles | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:29.36 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.18 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Antonin | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Maxime | 2000 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | CADET Leo | 2000 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:31.26 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOND Pierre | 1999 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:31.33 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | SECRET Michaël | 1979 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.04 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | NENOV Aleksandar | 2001 | BUL | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.32 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBUIS Anthony | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.48 | 663 pts | ||||
32767. | KUNAU Janusz | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.52 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:32.55 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | WHISTLER Alistair | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.97 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | WINCKEL Matthieu | 2001 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:33.10 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGIN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:33.63 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLIAMS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:33.84 | 592 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.02 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | RAKOTOMALALA RAB Rado-Marc | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:36.32 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLINS Eoin | 2000 | GBR | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.10 | 437 pts | ||||
32767. | MOHAMMED ABCHIR Yonis | 2001 | DJI | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.93 | 360 pts | ||||
32767. | HELFER David | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:41.05 | 281 pts | ||||
32767. | BUNOD Clement | 2000 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS dec |
--- |