100 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Novembre 2014 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:08.20 | 1161 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:12.61 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 01:12.89 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:13.73 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 01:16.67 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:17.64 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:18.09 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 01:20.44 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVRIL Diane | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:20.80 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:21.37 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:21.38 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCE Solene | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:22.26 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | OUEDRAOGO Lea | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:24.16 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:24.74 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:25.97 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | BEKALAREK Lucile | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:26.00 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:26.64 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:26.65 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | MACARIO Camille | 2000 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:27.19 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMC Camille | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:28.35 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOUDER Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 01:28.44 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | CALTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:28.67 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | KOSTKA Alizée | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 01:31.04 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:31.94 | 585 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUAH Selma | 2000 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 01:32.02 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Lisa | 2003 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:32.57 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | AYAV Julie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:35.20 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | SUMZER HIOLE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 01:35.37 | 518 pts | ||||
32767. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 01:41.22 | 413 pts | ||||
32767. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:46.15 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | VIGNERON Naomi | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- |