50 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes et plus : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 20 December 2014 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
1. | NEYRET Sabrina | 1998 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1303 pts | ||||
2. | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1266 pts | ||||
3. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.12 | 1242 pts | RMMIN | |||
4. | GENTILHOMME Aurelie | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:31.56 | 1215 pts | ||||
5. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:31.60 | 1213 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A minimes et moins : 9-15 ans (Saturday 20 December 2014 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1194 pts | RMMIN | |||
2. | VIGEN Halldis | 2000 | NOR | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:32.51 | 1159 pts | ||||
3. | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:33.27 | 1115 pts | ||||
4. | FUJII Saya | 2002 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:33.76 | 1087 pts | ||||
5. | BEHAR Julie | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B Cadettes et plus : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 20 December 2014 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:32.91 | 1136 pts | ||||
2. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:33.07 | 1126 pts | ||||
3. | MENIERE Charlotte | 1996 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:34.42 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:34.97 | 1019 pts | ||||
5. | CLEMENT Valentine | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:35.36 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B minimes et moins : 9-15 ans (Saturday 20 December 2014 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BOREL Juliette | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:34.61 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | POR | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:35.56 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:36.73 | 924 pts | ||||
4. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.33 | 893 pts | ||||
5. | LIONS Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.49 | 885 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 20 December 2014 - 09h15) | ||||||||||
1. | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:31.18 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
1. | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NEYRET Sabrina | 1998 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:31.83 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.06 | 1185 pts | QFA | RMMIN | ||
5. | GENTILHOMME Aurelie | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:32.21 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:32.33 | 1169 pts | QFB | |||
7. | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:32.53 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VIGEN Halldis | 2000 | NOR | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:32.68 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:32.76 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LUTZELSCHWAB Josephine | 2000 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
11. | FUJII Saya | 2002 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:34.19 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
12. | MENIERE Charlotte | 1996 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:34.46 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BEHAR Julie | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:34.81 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
14. | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | POR | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:35.27 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
15. | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:35.29 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CLEMENT Valentine | 1999 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:35.49 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:35.62 | 984 pts | ||||
18. | AUFFRET Maelle | 1998 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:35.69 | 980 pts | ||||
19. | BOREL Juliette | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:35.86 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
20. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:36.25 | 950 pts | QFB | |||
21. | DORIGNY Megane | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:36.50 | 937 pts | ||||
22. | STEININGER Jennifer | 1999 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:36.75 | 923 pts | ||||
23. | POINTET Gwladys | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:36.83 | 919 pts | ||||
24. | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:37.03 | 909 pts | ||||
25. | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:37.05 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
26. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:37.17 | 902 pts | QFB | |||
27. | LIONS Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.04 | 857 pts | ||||
28. | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.06 | 856 pts | ||||
29. | LESEPT Maëlys | 2002 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:38.68 | 825 pts | ||||
30. | BONGNI Eva | 2000 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:38.88 | 815 pts | ||||
31. | ROY Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:38.94 | 812 pts | ||||
32. | DE ANCOS Chloe | 2000 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:39.05 | 807 pts | ||||
33. | DOTTO Elisabeth | 2000 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:39.30 | 795 pts | ||||
34. | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:39.37 | 791 pts | ||||
35. | ANNEN Isaline | 1999 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:40.13 | 755 pts | ||||
36. | BACCHETTA Lisa | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:40.55 | 735 pts | ||||
37. | MISGHIMA Amen | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANE NATATION | 00:40.93 | 717 pts | ||||
38. | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:41.16 | 707 pts | ||||
39. | BOUTON Marylou | 2003 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:43.42 | 607 pts | ||||
40. | TYRODE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:45.84 | 509 pts | ||||
41. | MINESI Léa | 2002 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:51.12 | 324 pts | ||||
42. | SOMMIER Léane | 2003 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:51.43 | 315 pts | ||||
--- | DIAS Sara | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DNS dec |
--- |