100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Cadettes/Juniors/Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 4 Avril 2015 - 20h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:23.61 | 992 pts | ||||
2. | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:25.11 | 959 pts | ||||
3. | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:28.79 | 879 pts | ||||
4. | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:30.65 | 841 pts | ||||
5. | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:36.10 | 732 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 4 Avril 2015 - 20h44) | ||||||||||
1. | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:25.84 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:26.00 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:29.15 | 872 pts | ||||
4. | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:34.38 | 765 pts | ||||
5. | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:35.39 | 746 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 4 Avril 2015 - 20h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:22.80 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:25.40 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:25.40 | 953 pts | ||||
4. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:26.38 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | MICELI Andréa | 2002 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:29.74 | 860 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale A Poussines et moins : 9-11 ans (Samedi 4 Avril 2015 - 20h30) | ||||||||||
1. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:37.42 | 707 pts | ||||
2. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:49.63 | 494 pts | ||||
3. | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:54.78 | 416 pts | ||||
4. | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:01.96 | 318 pts | ||||
5. | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 02:06.49 | 263 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Avril 2015 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
1. | LEGENDRE Aubane | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:23.41 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:24.05 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CLOUET Sophie | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:25.47 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:26.64 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PIZZAGALLI Valentine | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:26.85 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TAILLET Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:27.57 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TIERCE Ines | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:27.78 | 901 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BUCCO Clara | 2001 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:27.92 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GRANGER Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:29.60 | 862 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MICELI Andréa | 2002 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:30.10 | 852 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CORRUBLE Lorène | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-MARITIME | 01:30.71 | 839 pts | ||||
12. | LAFLEUR Cloé | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:31.11 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
13. | GISSELERE Perrine | 2002 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:31.29 | 827 pts | ||||
14. | GUIFFIER Lily | 2003 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:31.68 | 819 pts | ||||
14. | MENAUD Méline | 2002 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:31.68 | 819 pts | ||||
16. | BLAUD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:32.43 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
17. | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:32.77 | 797 pts | ||||
18. | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:35.35 | 746 pts | ||||
20. | CINAR Sevilay | 2002 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:35.70 | 739 pts | ||||
22. | CHETCUTI Ombeline | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:35.75 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
23. | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | MAR | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:35.87 | 736 pts | QFA | |||
24. | GONTIER Emma | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:36.40 | 726 pts | ||||
25. | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:36.60 | 722 pts | ||||
26. | PERIVIER Lou | 2003 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:37.05 | 714 pts | ||||
27. | GREFFIER Marie | 2001 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:37.20 | 711 pts | QFA | |||
28. | GREFFIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:37.23 | 710 pts | QFA | |||
29. | OUZAÏD Salma | 2002 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:37.59 | 703 pts | ||||
31. | BOUTIN Camille | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:39.89 | 661 pts | ||||
32. | RIBARDIERE Julie | 1998 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:40.97 | 641 pts | ||||
33. | BESNARD Heîdi | 2003 | FRA | LOIR-ET-CHER | 01:41.78 | 626 pts | ||||
34. | CHEBRET Solene | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:41.93 | 624 pts | ||||
35. | GUIGNARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:44.06 | 586 pts | ||||
36. | VACHON Marie | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:44.10 | 586 pts | ||||
37. | VARDANIAN Mané | 2002 | ARM | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:46.21 | 550 pts | ||||
38. | HUET Maurane | 1998 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 01:46.79 | 540 pts | ||||
39. | BRUN Romane | 2002 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:47.16 | 534 pts | ||||
40. | SENNAVOINE Louane | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:47.25 | 533 pts | ||||
41. | FAUCONNIER Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | 01:47.67 | 526 pts | ||||
42. | TRANCHAND Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:47.94 | 521 pts | ||||
43. | JEANNETON Lise | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:48.10 | 519 pts | ||||
44. | MARTIN GIROIRE Elisa | 2001 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:48.32 | 515 pts | ||||
45. | REVEL Emma | 2003 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:48.92 | 505 pts | ||||
46. | COMPAIN Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:49.21 | 501 pts | ||||
47. | GIRAUD Laly | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:50.18 | 485 pts | ||||
48. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:50.31 | 483 pts | QFA | |||
49. | PINEAU Clara | 2004 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 01:52.89 | 444 pts | QFA | |||
50. | GONCALVES Juliette | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:53.89 | 429 pts | ||||
51. | DRAPPEAU Emma | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:54.50 | 420 pts | ||||
52. | GUIGNARD Ilona | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:58.66 | 361 pts | ||||
53. | BOULOUX Lorette | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:02.65 | 309 pts | ||||
54. | LAFLEUR Aline | 2004 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:02.84 | 307 pts | QFA | |||
55. | SENNAVOINE Maureen | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 02:05.15 | 279 pts | QFA | |||
56. | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 02:09.52 | 229 pts | ||||
57. | RUEL Andreane | 2004 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 02:10.05 | 224 pts | ||||
--- | TERROCHAIRE Gabrielle | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DNS |
--- |