50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DRAPIER Claude | 1936 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:51.93 | 0.00 | 421 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MULLER Gerard | 1942 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:49.14 | 0.00 | 397 pts | |||
2. | OTT Jean | 1942 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:56.54 | 0.00 | 194 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.43 | 0.00 | 910 pts | |||
2. | WISS Christian | 1949 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:40.02 | 0.00 | 643 pts | |||
3. | WISS Jean-Pierre | 1947 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:42.84 | 0.00 | 526 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel | 1952 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.59 | 0.00 | 1033 pts | |||
2. | MULLER Urs | 1952 | SUI | AMT ZURICH | 00:33.20 | 0.00 | 886 pts | |||
3. | GOEPFERT Laurent | 1954 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:34.70 | 0.00 | 808 pts | |||
4. | VIRIOT Fabrice | 1951 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:48.20 | 0.00 | 262 pts | |||
--- | AMSTUZ Jean-Louis | 1955 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:30.78 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
2. | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
3. | SUIRE Brice | 1960 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:34.49 | 0.00 | 746 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSNANE Patrice | 1962 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.34 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
2. | BONNIN Christophe | 1964 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.50 | 0.00 | 907 pts | |||
3. | BAUGER Pascal | 1962 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.22 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
4. | DAGON Daniel | 1965 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:32.81 | 0.00 | 777 pts | |||
5. | SCHMITZ Gérard | 1964 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.53 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
6. | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.58 | 0.00 | 735 pts | |||
7. | TSCHAN Jean-Gilles | 1964 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:35.76 | 0.00 | 625 pts | |||
8. | GUTH Didier | 1963 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:48.03 | 0.00 | 170 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.48 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
2. | NATON Damien | 1966 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.81 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
3. | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.99 | 0.00 | 888 pts | |||
4. | BERGMANN Dominique | 1970 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.15 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
5. | JOST Sébastien | 1969 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:34.34 | 0.00 | 648 pts | |||
6. | KOMURIAN Richard | 1970 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:34.35 | 0.00 | 647 pts | |||
7. | RYBERON Laurent | 1970 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.60 | 0.00 | 634 pts | |||
8. | ANDRIUZZI Lilian | 1966 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:35.06 | 0.00 | 612 pts | |||
9. | PIERRE Philippe | 1967 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:36.17 | 0.00 | 558 pts | |||
10. | MASTROIANNI Auguste | 1970 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:37.37 | 0.00 | 502 pts | |||
11. | CANALE Eric | 1966 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:37.81 | 0.00 | 483 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAUEL Richard | 1971 | SUI | AMT ZURICH | 00:26.54 | 0.00 | 1074 pts | |||
2. | DEROUET Nicolas | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.04 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | |||
3. | BAUER Mathias | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:27.74 | 0.00 | 995 pts | |||
4. | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:29.02 | 0.00 | 915 pts | |||
5. | MULLER Laurent | 1974 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:29.31 | 0.00 | 897 pts | |||
6. | FRANCOIS Damien | 1972 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.23 | 0.00 | 841 pts | |||
7. | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.25 | 0.00 | 840 pts | |||
8. | SCHIFFER Axel | 1974 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:30.52 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
9. | COLLOTTE Philippe | 1973 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.22 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
10. | CASPARD Sebastien | 1975 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:32.06 | 0.00 | 737 pts | |||
11. | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | GER | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.19 | 0.00 | 730 pts | |||
12. | MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan | 1972 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:32.52 | 0.00 | 712 pts | |||
13. | GRIESHABER Bruno | 1973 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.69 | 0.00 | 598 pts | |||
14. | BOSTEL Sebastien | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.51 | 0.00 | 423 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | VISINESCU Adrian | 1976 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:25.83 | 0.00 | 1098 pts | |||
2. | COMAU Sébastien | 1976 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:26.90 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
3. | MANAIGO Alexis | 1978 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.39 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
4. | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.05 | 0.00 | 951 pts | |||
5. | ERNEWEIN Julien | 1980 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.45 | 0.00 | 926 pts | |||
6. | BERTRAND Laurent | 1978 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.03 | 0.00 | 890 pts | |||
7. | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.75 | 0.00 | 846 pts | |||
8. | SCHMITT Sébastien | 1980 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.00 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
9. | DOUCHE Mathieu | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.17 | 0.00 | 821 pts | |||
10. | SUSS Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.24 | 0.00 | 817 pts | |||
11. | BARRIER Arnaud | 1976 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.22 | 0.00 | 759 pts | |||
12. | SICHLER Eric | 1980 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.77 | 0.00 | 674 pts | |||
13. | LACHAUD Fabien | 1979 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.89 | 0.00 | 668 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | OTT Benjamin | 1983 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:27.68 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
2. | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.87 | 0.00 | 947 pts | |||
3. | RETOURNARD Ludovic | 1983 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:29.28 | 0.00 | 858 pts | |||
4. | MULLER Herve | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.51 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
5. | JOLIVET Jérémy | 1984 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.89 | 0.00 | 762 pts | |||
6. | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | 00:30.91 | 0.00 | 761 pts | |||
7. | ROTH Romain | 1985 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:33.89 | 0.00 | 599 pts | |||
--- | BAGUEREY Sebastien | 1984 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LUSTRAT Frédéric | 1981 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 1 February 2015 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:25.65 | 0.00 | 1084 pts | |||
2. | CHOSSON Yohann | 1989 | FRA | CN SAUSHEIM | 00:27.39 | 0.00 | 967 pts | |||
3. | SCHWARTZ Youri | 1988 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.46 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
4. | RITZENTHALER Alexis | 1987 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.54 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
--- | HALLER Cédric | 1989 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | DNS dec |
--- |