50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.42 | +0.66 | 1189 pts | |||
2. | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.48 | +0.65 | 1185 pts | |||
3. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.79 | +0.73 | 1166 pts | |||
4. | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.11 | +0.73 | 1146 pts | |||
5. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.33 | +0.62 | 1132 pts | |||
6. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.55 | +0.84 | 1119 pts | |||
7. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.75 | +0.57 | 1106 pts | |||
8. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:30.09 | +0.67 | 1086 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.84 | +0.70 | 1101 pts | |||
2. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.32 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
3. | COUASNARD Maxime | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.42 | +0.66 | 1066 pts | |||
4. | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.62 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | |||
5. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.13 | +0.65 | 1024 pts | |||
6. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.75 | 1017 pts | |||
7. | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.41 | +0.65 | 1007 pts | |||
8. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.79 | 1006 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 February 2015 - 10h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.27 | +0.69 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LECANU Axel | 1995 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.54 | +0.74 | 1181 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:28.87 | +0.67 | 1161 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:29.06 | +0.64 | 1149 pts | QFA | ||
5. | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | BEL | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.15 | +0.73 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.80 | 1139 pts | QFA | ||
7. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.66 | +0.58 | 1112 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:29.80 | +0.69 | 1103 pts | QFA | ||
9. | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.93 | +0.69 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
10. | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.15 | +0.72 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
11. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.20 | +0.71 | 1079 pts | QFB | ||
12. | COUASNARD Maxime | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.25 | +0.61 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.71 | +0.64 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.02 | +0.71 | 1030 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.74 | 1029 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:31.05 | +0.61 | 1028 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:31.21 | +0.66 | 1019 pts | |||
18. | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.38 | +0.76 | 1009 pts | |||
19. | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:31.60 | +0.52 | 996 pts | |||
20. | BEDEL Florian | 1987 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.83 | +0.82 | 983 pts | |||
21. | SALOME Louis | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.84 | +0.65 | 983 pts | |||
22. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.59 | 978 pts | |||
23. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.99 | +0.69 | 974 pts | |||
24. | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.07 | +0.69 | 969 pts | |||
25. | PLET Clement | 1998 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.30 | +0.69 | 956 pts | |||
25. | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:32.30 | +0.66 | 956 pts | |||
27. | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.53 | +0.60 | 943 pts | |||
28. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.60 | +0.60 | 939 pts | |||
29. | GLINEUR Raphael | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.61 | +0.64 | 939 pts | |||
30. | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.00 | +0.69 | 917 pts | |||
31. | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:33.33 | +0.67 | 899 pts | |||
32. | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:33.61 | +0.80 | 883 pts | |||
33. | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:33.88 | +0.78 | 869 pts | |||
34. | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.10 | +0.86 | 857 pts | |||
35. | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:34.22 | +0.85 | 850 pts | |||
36. | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:34.42 | +0.76 | 840 pts | |||
37. | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.49 | +0.68 | 836 pts | |||
37. | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:34.49 | +0.60 | 836 pts | |||
39. | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.55 | +0.80 | 833 pts | |||
40. | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.00 | +0.82 | 809 pts | |||
41. | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.10 | +0.81 | 804 pts | |||
42. | BLAIN Gauvain | 2000 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:36.08 | +0.73 | 754 pts | |||
43. | PERROCHEAU Dylan | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:36.13 | +0.81 | 751 pts | |||
44. | MADIER Karen | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.37 | +0.67 | 739 pts | |||
45. | BUCAMP Edouard | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:36.48 | +0.67 | 734 pts | |||
46. | MODESTE Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:36.54 | +0.78 | 731 pts | |||
47. | MAC Hugo | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:39.22 | +0.89 | 604 pts | |||
--- | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |