50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 6 February 2015 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.28 | 1293 pts | NR | |||
2. | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1258 pts | ||||
3. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.29 | 1172 pts | ||||
4. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1153 pts | ||||
5. | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.73 | 1146 pts | ||||
6. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.75 | 1145 pts | ||||
7. | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.79 | 1143 pts | ||||
8. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.63 | 1094 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 6 February 2015 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.01 | 1073 pts | ||||
2. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.28 | 1057 pts | ||||
3. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.36 | 1053 pts | ||||
4. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.57 | 1041 pts | ||||
5. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.66 | 1036 pts | ||||
6. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.91 | 1022 pts | ||||
7. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.25 | 1004 pts | ||||
8. | SCHOTTE Aline | 2000 | BEL | IEPER SWIMMING | 00:35.39 | 996 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C (Friday 6 February 2015 - 16h33) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.17 | 1008 pts | ||||
2. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.21 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:35.30 | 1001 pts | ||||
4. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.65 | 982 pts | ||||
5. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
6. | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.44 | 940 pts | ||||
7. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:36.88 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.94 | 914 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 6 February 2015 - 09h28) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.86 | 1258 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.26 | 1233 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.52 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARINETTE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.67 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.67 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.77 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.34 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.12 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.15 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.18 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.19 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.20 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
14. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.34 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SCHOTTE Aline | 2000 | BEL | IEPER SWIMMING | 00:34.96 | 1020 pts | QFB | |||
16. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.98 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.34 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.41 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
19. | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.46 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
20. | LEBRUN Erika | 2001 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.50 | 990 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:35.59 | 985 pts | QFC | |||
22. | HAVEZ Justine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.09 | 958 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.23 | 951 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:36.45 | 939 pts | ||||
26. | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.62 | 930 pts | ||||
27. | DUROT Camille | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.63 | 930 pts | ||||
27. | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.63 | 930 pts | ||||
29. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.21 | 899 pts | ||||
30. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.38 | 891 pts | ||||
31. | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 866 pts | ||||
32. | MERLIER Jade | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.04 | 857 pts | ||||
33. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:38.18 | 850 pts | ||||
34. | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:38.20 | 849 pts | ||||
35. | REMY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.23 | 848 pts | ||||
36. | MENDES Flore | 2001 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:38.45 | 837 pts | ||||
37. | GILLIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:38.65 | 827 pts | ||||
38. | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.55 | 783 pts | ||||
39. | BAUDOIN Alix | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.92 | 718 pts | ||||
40. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:42.21 | 660 pts | ||||
41. | SABBE Lily | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:42.57 | 644 pts | ||||
--- | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WITTMER Lisa | 2002 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS |
--- |