50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVOID GOUJON Catherine | 1950 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.50 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | TEISSEIRE Mireille | 1949 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 01:03.64 | 154 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | GRUYERE Martine | 1954 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:37.59 | 943 pts | ||||
2. | GUIDAT Pascale | 1952 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:38.01 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:41.47 | 760 pts | ||||
4. | STEFANIAK Evelyne | 1953 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:55.60 | 262 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:41.92 | 658 pts | ||||
2. | BESSIN Marie-Madeleine | 1960 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:45.66 | 506 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCOISE Nathalie | 1965 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.19 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | SCHAFF Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.65 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | FLAMMANG Marie Paule | 1965 | LUX | CN DUDELANGE | 00:52.41 | 231 pts | ||||
4. | SIMON Véronique | 1961 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:52.70 | 223 pts | ||||
5. | CARLE Claudine | 1962 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:52.76 | 221 pts | ||||
6. | LUCET Caroline | 1963 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:53.11 | 212 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | ANCEL Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:34.12 | 918 pts | ||||
2. | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:35.75 | 831 pts | ||||
3. | PILLOT Laurence | 1969 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:37.92 | 723 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUES Cathie | 1970 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.91 | 676 pts | ||||
5. | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:39.90 | 630 pts | ||||
6. | MARC Sophie | 1970 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.62 | 598 pts | ||||
7. | MOREAUX Muriel | 1967 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.84 | 504 pts | ||||
8. | VADIAT Laurence | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.85 | 464 pts | ||||
9. | VAN DE VONDEL Karine | 1970 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.50 | 402 pts | ||||
10. | KILBERTUS Corine | 1967 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:48.91 | 289 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | DARDINIER Sylvie | 1971 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:43.27 | 449 pts | ||||
2. | BUIRETTE Stéphanie | 1972 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.22 | 413 pts | ||||
3. | MORELLO Severine | 1973 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:57.02 | 73 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | KETTENLEYER-REULAND Carole | 1978 | LUX | CN DIEKIRCH | 00:30.85 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | PAIN Aline | 1976 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:35.81 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | QUIN Magali | 1979 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:35.84 | 756 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.22 | 931 pts | ||||
2. | CASAGRANDE Delphine | 1983 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.61 | 695 pts | ||||
3. | KIELECK WALLYN Severine | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.84 | 684 pts | ||||
4. | RIGOLIO Audrey | 1984 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:38.48 | 605 pts | ||||
5. | MERCIER Cecile | 1985 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:51.76 | 144 pts | ||||
--- | FOLSCHWEILLER Anne | 1983 | FRA | CN EPINAL | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 11 January 2015 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
1. | SIEWIERA Amandine | 1990 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.70 | 1070 pts | ||||
2. | BISAGA Myriam | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.72 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | JOUANNIC Charlotte | 1987 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:35.19 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | SIGRAND Emmanuelle | 1988 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:41.22 | 472 pts | ||||
5. | DELGORGUE Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:41.33 | 467 pts | ||||
--- | CARRE Coralie | 1989 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |