50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 29 Décembre 2014 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:27.45 | +0.75 | 963 pts | |||
2. | AH WAN Hayden | 2002 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:27.78 | +0.65 | 942 pts | |||
3. | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:27.95 | +0.80 | 931 pts | |||
4. | KOK SHUN Ryan | 2002 | MRI | SELECTION MAURICE | 00:28.64 | +0.75 | 887 pts | |||
5. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.20 | +0.70 | 852 pts | |||
6. | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:29.55 | +0.82 | 831 pts | |||
7. | AH WAN Lenel | 2002 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:30.10 | +0.57 | 798 pts | |||
8. | PERRON Theo | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:30.12 | +0.75 | 797 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 29 Décembre 2014 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | TRINEZ Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:27.63 | +0.77 | 951 pts | QFA | ||
2. | AH WAN Hayden | 2002 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:27.87 | +0.69 | 936 pts | QFA | ||
3. | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:28.19 | +0.80 | 915 pts | QFA | ||
4. | KOK SHUN Ryan | 2002 | MRI | SELECTION MAURICE | 00:28.51 | +0.71 | 895 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:29.11 | +0.70 | 858 pts | QFA | ||
6. | AH WAN Lenel | 2002 | SEY | SEYCHELLES | 00:29.29 | +0.67 | 847 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TURPIN Sébastien | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:29.55 | +0.76 | 831 pts | QFA | ||
8. | PERRON Theo | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:29.58 | +0.79 | 829 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LAM NGAN CHAN Brandon | 2003 | MRI | SELECTION MAURICE | 00:29.69 | +0.80 | 823 pts | |||
10. | WONG CHAP LAN Oliver | 2002 | MRI | SELECTION MAURICE | 00:29.84 | +0.75 | 814 pts | |||
11. | RAMAYE Laurent | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:29.99 | +0.55 | 805 pts | |||
12. | MOREL Fabien | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:30.36 | +0.73 | 783 pts | |||
13. | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:30.37 | +0.66 | 782 pts | |||
14. | GRUTER Noah | 2002 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:30.64 | +0.67 | 766 pts | |||
15. | ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:30.73 | +0.62 | 761 pts | |||
16. | TETHER Louis | 2003 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:31.31 | +0.68 | 728 pts | |||
17. | SENESCAT Pablo | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:31.50 | +0.74 | 717 pts | |||
18. | GRONDIN Raja | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:31.69 | +0.77 | 707 pts | |||
19. | LEBON-FROMET Théo | 2002 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:32.24 | +0.73 | 676 pts | |||
20. | BIANCHI Arnaud | 2002 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.45 | +0.73 | 665 pts | |||
21. | K GRAIN Kezia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | 00:32.79 | +0.75 | 647 pts | |||
22. | FOOK CHEUNG Zacharie | 2003 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:33.50 | +0.67 | 609 pts | |||
23. | GRONDIN Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:33.63 | +0.81 | 602 pts | |||
24. | HARZIG Kilian-Daniel | 2003 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:33.70 | +0.74 | 599 pts | |||
25. | KOENIG Adrien | 2003 | MRI | CNS DE PAMPLEMOUSSES | 00:35.92 | +0.79 | 490 pts | |||
--- | FOULQUIER Tom | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VALLON Alexian | 2002 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | DNS dec |
--- |