200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 17h58) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:09.16 | +0.88 | 1175 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:10.16 | +0.74 | 1159 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:11.31 | +0.80 | 1141 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 02:12.13
|
+0.87 | 1128 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:13.46 | +0.82 | 1108 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.07 | +0.84 | 1098 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 02:14.98 | +0.84 | 1084 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | IDIER Inès | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:17.78 | +0.89 | 1041 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 18h02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 02:17.46 | +0.82 | 1046 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:18.75 | +0.69 | 1027 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 02:18.82 | +0.83 | 1026 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:19.57 | +0.88 | 1015 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:20.95 | +0.82 | 994 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 02:22.41 | +0.73 | 973 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 02:22.74 | +0.79 | 968 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:23.46 | +0.79 | 958 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 09h43) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | BORTUZZO Lola | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 02:11.59 | +0.80 | 1137 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | NERRIERE Coralie | 1994 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:11.76 | +0.72 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | GIL QUERE Lucie | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:12.40 | +0.89 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
4. | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.35 | +0.81 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
5. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:14.36 | +0.83 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
6. | OUENNICHE Rim | 1999 | TUN | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 02:15.14 | +0.84 | 1082 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
7. | IDIER Inès | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 02:15.17 | +0.87 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
8. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 02:16.36 | +0.83 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||||||||||||||||||
9. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 02:19.31 | +0.79 | 1019 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
10. | BOLLOCH Romane | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 02:20.74 | +0.84 | 997 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
11. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:21.67 | +0.86 | 984 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
12. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 02:22.07 | +0.78 | 978 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
13. | LERON Jeanne | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:22.67 | +0.70 | 969 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
14. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:22.80 | +0.77 | 967 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
15. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:23.06 | +0.93 | 963 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
16. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 02:24.14 | +0.89 | 948 pts | QFB | ||||||||||||||||||
17. | BAYLAC Fanny | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:24.30 | +0.87 | 946 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | FAUDOT Sacha | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:28.41 | +0.80 | 887 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
19. | EDARD Irène | 1968 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:28.44 | +0.83 | 887 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 02:28.70 | +0.79 | 883 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
21. | LAFON Margot | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 02:29.03 | +0.78 | 879 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
22. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:29.72 | +0.77 | 869 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
23. | LACROIX Lou | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 02:29.84 | +0.84 | 868 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
24. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 02:30.91 | +0.83 | 853 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
25. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 02:31.54 | +0.65 | 844 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
26. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:33.41 | +0.70 | 819 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
27. | BOUB Agathe | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 02:33.78 | +0.86 | 814 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
28. | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 02:33.85 | +0.96 | 813 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
29. | BRULE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 02:33.97 | +0.96 | 812 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
30. | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 02:34.08 | +0.80 | 810 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
31. | PERRIER GUSTIN Héloïse | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 02:34.31 | +0.94 | 807 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
32. | LEO Justine | 1996 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 02:35.03 | +0.82 | 798 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
33. | BRUNET Victoria | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:37.16 | +0.89 | 770 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
34. | DUBERNET Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 02:37.43 | +0.84 | 766 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
35. | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:40.48 | +0.84 | 727 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
36. | COLIN Clara | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 02:40.51 | +1.00 | 727 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
37. | AUBRIET Maidy | 2001 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 02:40.61 | +0.88 | 726 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
38. | GOUBEL Helena | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:40.91 | +0.79 | 722 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
39. | CHEMEL Lisa | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 02:41.95 | +0.94 | 709 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
40. | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:42.14 | +0.84 | 707 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
41. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 02:42.22 | +0.82 | 706 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
42. | BOUB Bérényce | 1998 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 02:44.16 | +0.83 | 682 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
43. | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:46.99 | +0.76 | 648 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
44. | CADET Coline | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 02:48.49 | +0.96 | 630 pts |