50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.24 | +0.73 | 1184 pts | |||
2. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:24.86 | +0.79 | 1139 pts | |||
3. | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.19 | +0.77 | 1116 pts | |||
4. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.76 | 1108 pts | |||
5. | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.33 | +0.84 | 1106 pts | |||
6. | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.74 | +0.76 | 1078 pts | |||
7. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:25.79 | +0.73 | 1074 pts | |||
8. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.76 | 1059 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:25.85 | +0.86 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:25.94 | +0.75 | 1064 pts | |||
3. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:26.02 | +0.71 | 1059 pts | |||
4. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.29 | +0.76 | 1040 pts | |||
5. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.30 | +0.82 | 1039 pts | |||
6. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.73 | 1013 pts | |||
7. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.71 | +0.78 | 1012 pts | |||
8. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.85 | +0.79 | 1003 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:27.32 | +0.78 | 972 pts | |||
2. | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.62 | +0.75 | 952 pts | |||
3. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.13 | +0.75 | 919 pts | |||
4. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.85 | 886 pts | |||
5. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.78 | 864 pts | |||
--- | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JULIEN Jéremy | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 6 Février 2015 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.26 | +0.74 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:25.10 | +0.76 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.50 | +0.74 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.59 | +0.70 | 1088 pts | QFA | ||
6. | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
8. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.75 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.76 | +0.78 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:25.82 | +0.76 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
11. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:26.01 | +0.72 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
12. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.02 | +0.77 | 1059 pts | QFB | ||
13. | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:26.04 | +0.79 | 1057 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GALAND Alexis | 1994 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.14 | +0.87 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
15. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:26.20 | +0.78 | 1046 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.31 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
18. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.79 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
19. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.62 | +0.83 | 1018 pts | QFC | ||
20. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.08 | +0.83 | 987 pts | QFC | ||
22. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.23 | +0.73 | 977 pts | QFC | ||
23. | CROS Pascal | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.31 | +0.72 | 972 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
26. | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.66 | +0.74 | 949 pts | |||
27. | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:27.76 | +0.75 | 943 pts | |||
28. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:27.98 | +0.75 | 929 pts | |||
29. | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.00 | +0.83 | 928 pts | |||
30. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.20 | +0.92 | 915 pts | |||
31. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.71 | 913 pts | |||
32. | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.32 | +0.70 | 907 pts | |||
33. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.42 | +0.78 | 901 pts | |||
34. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.43 | +0.70 | 900 pts | |||
35. | JULIEN Jéremy | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.67 | +0.70 | 885 pts | |||
36. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.98 | +0.87 | 866 pts | |||
37. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.01 | +0.76 | 864 pts | |||
38. | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:29.10 | +0.72 | 859 pts | |||
39. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.23 | +0.95 | 851 pts | |||
40. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.54 | +0.78 | 832 pts | |||
41. | GONINET Valentin | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.01 | +0.83 | 804 pts | |||
42. | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | GER | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:30.55 | +0.91 | 772 pts | |||
43. | LESCURE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.09 | +0.87 | 741 pts | |||
44. | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.63 | 733 pts | |||
45. | ROUYER Axel | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.29 | +0.85 | 729 pts | |||
46. | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.76 | 672 pts | |||
--- | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |