50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.43 | +0.80 | 1262 pts | |||
2. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.87 | 1155 pts | |||
3. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.04 | +0.82 | 1115 pts | |||
4. | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.27 | +0.66 | 1103 pts | |||
5. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:32.92 | +0.78 | 1068 pts | |||
6. | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.38 | +0.75 | 1043 pts | |||
7. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.40 | +0.94 | 1042 pts | |||
--- | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.97 | +0.80 | 1012 pts | |||
2. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.26 | +0.77 | 947 pts | |||
3. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.13 | +0.77 | 904 pts | |||
4. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.18 | +0.73 | 901 pts | |||
5. | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.75 | 853 pts | |||
6. | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | GER | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:38.27 | +0.86 | 802 pts | |||
7. | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:40.22 | +0.72 | 714 pts | |||
--- | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 6 Février 2015 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.84 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.88 | 1162 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.75 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.66 | +0.79 | 1136 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CHANAL Nicholas | 1992 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.18 | +0.69 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.96 | +0.96 | 1066 pts | QFA | ||
7. | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.06 | +0.74 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.32 | +0.79 | 1046 pts | QFA | ||
9. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.53 | +0.77 | 984 pts | QFB | ||
10. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:35.38 | +0.74 | 941 pts | QFB | ||
11. | FRECHOSO Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.80 | +0.70 | 920 pts | QFB | ||
12. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.52 | +0.76 | 885 pts | QFB | ||
13. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.65 | +0.74 | 878 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.72 | +0.74 | 827 pts | QFB | ||
15. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:37.81 | +0.79 | 823 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:39.53 | +0.79 | 745 pts | QFB | ||
17. | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | GER | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:40.19 | +0.92 | 716 pts | QFC |