50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 1er Février 2015 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | JOSSAUME Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:32.50 | 1159 pts | ||||
2. | DENNETIERE Syana | 1997 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:33.33 | 1111 pts | ||||
3. | DAGUIER Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.16 | 1064 pts | ||||
4. | AUVRAY Romane | 1997 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.42 | 1050 pts | ||||
5. | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:34.92 | 1022 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.07 | 1014 pts | ||||
7. | BIGOT Joéva | 1999 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 00:35.49 | 991 pts | ||||
8. | BESSEDE Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.62 | 984 pts | ||||
9. | ILLES Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.74 | 977 pts | ||||
10. | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:36.00 | 963 pts | ||||
11. | ROSSI Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:36.03 | 962 pts | ||||
12. | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.34 | 945 pts | ||||
13. | GOETZ Clémence | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.55 | 934 pts | ||||
14. | JAMARD Capucine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.65 | 929 pts | ||||
15. | GRECO Louise | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.73 | 924 pts | ||||
16. | GALLON Angele | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.86 | 918 pts | ||||
17. | LEBON Justine | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:36.93 | 914 pts | ||||
18. | MONDIN Marine | 2000 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:37.10 | 905 pts | ||||
19. | DESCHEPPER Manon | 1997 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 00:37.65 | 877 pts | ||||
20. | ERNULT Marie | 2000 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:37.67 | 876 pts | ||||
21. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:37.72 | 873 pts | ||||
22. | BONTE Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.80 | 869 pts | ||||
23. | DEMAY Fantine | 1999 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.02 | 858 pts | ||||
24. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:38.05 | 857 pts | ||||
25. | PASQUET Noemie | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:38.11 | 854 pts | ||||
26. | NOUAILLE Lucie | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:38.24 | 847 pts | ||||
27. | SEBERT Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.60 | 829 pts | ||||
28. | MOCHHOURY Lina | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:38.80 | 819 pts | ||||
29. | GIBERT Michaëlla | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:38.95 | 812 pts | ||||
30. | CATHERINE Salomé | 1999 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:39.06 | 806 pts | ||||
31. | MILOJEVIC Constance | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:39.26 | 797 pts | ||||
32. | LAINE Chloe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:39.43 | 788 pts | ||||
33. | FALAISE Leana | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:39.60 | 780 pts | ||||
34. | CADEL Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:41.27 | 702 pts | ||||
--- | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEJEUNE Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DNS dec |
--- |