50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 28 Février 2015 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.25 | +0.75 | 1263 pts | |||
2. | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.31 | +0.65 | 1259 pts | |||
3. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.52 | +0.71 | 1246 pts | |||
4. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.56 | +0.67 | 1244 pts | |||
5. | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.57 | +0.70 | 1243 pts | |||
6. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1223 pts | ||||
7. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.89 | +0.68 | 1223 pts | |||
8. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.00 | +0.64 | 1216 pts | |||
9. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:26.05 | +0.66 | 1213 pts | |||
10. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.74 | +0.67 | 1170 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 28 Février 2015 - 15h09) | ||||||||||
1. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.56 | +0.72 | 1181 pts | |||
2. | MOULON William | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.66 | 1175 pts | |||
3. | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.68 | +0.66 | 1174 pts | |||
4. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.59 | 1144 pts | |||
5. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.20 | +0.70 | 1142 pts | |||
6. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:27.21 | +0.65 | 1142 pts | |||
6. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.21 | +0.76 | 1142 pts | |||
8. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.25 | 1139 pts | ||||
9. | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.66 | +0.66 | 1115 pts | |||
10. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.68 | +0.67 | 1113 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 28 Février 2015 - 15h08) | ||||||||||
1. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.13 | +0.74 | 1087 pts | |||
2. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.39 | +0.70 | 1072 pts | |||
3. | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.60 | +0.67 | 1059 pts | |||
4. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.68 | 1023 pts | |||
5. | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.31 | +0.75 | 1018 pts | |||
6. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.49 | +0.66 | 1008 pts | |||
7. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.77 | 992 pts | ||||
8. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.81 | +0.82 | 990 pts | |||
9. | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.82 | +0.78 | 989 pts | |||
10. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.02 | +0.67 | 978 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 28 Février 2015 - 09h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.06 | +0.73 | 1275 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.20 | +0.70 | 1266 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.41 | +0.67 | 1253 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.57 | +0.71 | 1243 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.64 | +0.63 | 1239 pts | QFA | ||
6. | COUDRY Florent | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.77 | +0.68 | 1230 pts | QFA | ||
7. | ROCH Nans | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.82 | +0.68 | 1227 pts | QFA | ||
8. | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:25.84 | +0.67 | 1226 pts | QFA | ||
9. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.27 | +0.68 | 1199 pts | QFA | ||
10. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.39 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
11. | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.44 | +0.68 | 1189 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SEY | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.47 | +0.67 | 1187 pts | |||
13. | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUX | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.51 | +0.70 | 1184 pts | |||
14. | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.61 | 1178 pts | ||||
15. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:26.67 | +0.74 | 1175 pts | |||
16. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.69 | +0.74 | 1173 pts | |||
16. | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.75 | 1173 pts | |||
18. | MOULON William | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.70 | +0.69 | 1173 pts | QFB | ||
19. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:26.85 | +0.65 | 1164 pts | QFB | ||
20. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.93 | +0.69 | 1159 pts | |||
21. | BARONI Alex | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | ||||
22. | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.07 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | QFB | ||
23. | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.14 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | |||
23. | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:27.14 | +0.65 | 1146 pts | |||
25. | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.73 | 1143 pts | |||
26. | THOS Antoine | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.20 | +0.60 | 1142 pts | |||
27. | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.26 | +0.65 | 1139 pts | |||
28. | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.28 | +0.69 | 1137 pts | |||
29. | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.29 | +0.61 | 1137 pts | QFB | ||
30. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.31 | +0.67 | 1136 pts | |||
31. | SAM Louis | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:27.39 | +0.66 | 1131 pts | QFB | ||
32. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.47 | +0.89 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
33. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.53 | +0.67 | 1122 pts | QFB | ||
34. | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.79 | 1121 pts | |||
34. | CLEMENT Vincent | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.56 | 1121 pts | ||||
36. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.59 | +0.82 | 1119 pts | QFB | ||
37. | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:27.64 | +0.70 | 1116 pts | |||
38. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.68 | +0.73 | 1113 pts | |||
39. | JAFFUEL Wilfried | 1993 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.77 | +0.75 | 1108 pts | |||
40. | BOUBON Harrison | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.80 | +0.67 | 1106 pts | |||
41. | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:27.93 | 1099 pts | ||||
42. | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.04 | +0.70 | 1092 pts | QFB | ||
43. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.12 | +0.68 | 1087 pts | QFC | ||
44. | RABOUIN Ludovic | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
45. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.25 | +0.75 | 1080 pts | QFC | ||
46. | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.28 | +0.73 | 1078 pts | |||
47. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.29 | +0.74 | 1077 pts | |||
48. | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.35 | +0.73 | 1074 pts | |||
48. | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:28.35 | +0.75 | 1074 pts | |||
50. | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.36 | +0.65 | 1073 pts | |||
51. | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.47 | +0.82 | 1067 pts | |||
52. | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.50 | +0.74 | 1065 pts | |||
53. | FRAPPE Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.53 | +0.73 | 1063 pts | |||
54. | OLTRA Mathias | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.81 | +0.72 | 1047 pts | |||
55. | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.88 | +0.71 | 1043 pts | |||
56. | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.91 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | |||
57. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.71 | 1041 pts | |||
57. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.92 | +0.66 | 1041 pts | QFC | ||
59. | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.95 | +0.67 | 1039 pts | |||
60. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:29.00 | +0.73 | 1036 pts | |||
61. | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.06 | +0.66 | 1033 pts | QFC | ||
62. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.08 | +0.78 | 1032 pts | |||
63. | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.19 | +0.72 | 1025 pts | |||
64. | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.21 | +0.72 | 1024 pts | |||
65. | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.27 | +0.72 | 1021 pts | QFC | ||
66. | BERTRAND Laurian | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.43 | 1012 pts | ||||
67. | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.46 | +0.79 | 1010 pts | |||
68. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1008 pts | QFC | |||
69. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.75 | 1006 pts | |||
69. | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.53 | +0.67 | 1006 pts | QFC | ||
71. | RODRIGUEZ Safi | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.58 | +0.70 | 1003 pts | |||
72. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.77 | +0.80 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
72. | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:29.77 | +0.84 | 992 pts | QFC | ||
74. | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.67 | 991 pts | |||
75. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.92 | +0.67 | 984 pts | QFC | ||
76. | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.99 | +0.78 | 980 pts | |||
77. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.02 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
78. | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.10 | 974 pts | ||||
79. | FIGA Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.13 | +0.70 | 972 pts | |||
80. | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:30.31 | +0.72 | 962 pts | |||
81. | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:30.33 | +0.70 | 961 pts | |||
82. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.65 | +0.70 | 943 pts | |||
83. | ROCHETTE Gaétan | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.73 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
84. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.97 | +0.65 | 926 pts | |||
85. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:31.06 | +0.73 | 921 pts | |||
86. | CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.34 | +0.76 | 906 pts | |||
87. | SOTTILE Aurélien | 1985 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.47 | +0.72 | 899 pts | |||
87. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.47 | +0.77 | 899 pts | |||
89. | HAZARD Georges | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.77 | +0.69 | 883 pts | |||
90. | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.85 | +0.67 | 879 pts | |||
91. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.98 | +0.74 | 872 pts | |||
92. | XATART Quentin | 1992 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.15 | +0.82 | 863 pts | |||
93. | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.46 | +0.65 | 847 pts | |||
94. | CANGIALOSI Thomas | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.52 | +0.68 | 843 pts | |||
95. | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.70 | +0.67 | 834 pts | |||
96. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.88 | +0.68 | 825 pts | |||
97. | SORE-LARREGAIN Theo | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:32.94 | +0.67 | 822 pts | |||
98. | COISNON Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.06 | 816 pts | ||||
99. | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:33.65 | +0.67 | 786 pts | |||
100. | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.95 | 771 pts | ||||
101. | HELLO Gael | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.45 | +0.72 | 746 pts | |||
102. | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:34.94 | +0.84 | 722 pts | |||
103. | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:35.27 | +0.56 | 707 pts | |||
104. | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.48 | +0.75 | 697 pts | |||
--- | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | DNS |
--- |