50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.87 | +0.66 | 1303 pts | |||
2. | PABION Sarah | 1995 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:28.82 | +0.75 | 1245 pts | |||
3. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.95 | +0.76 | 1237 pts | |||
4. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.04 | +0.67 | 1232 pts | |||
5. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.73 | 1220 pts | |||
6. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.53 | +0.73 | 1203 pts | |||
7. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1196 pts | ||||
8. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.73 | +0.66 | 1191 pts | |||
9. | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.68 | 1151 pts | |||
10. | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.58 | +0.76 | 1141 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.35 | +0.71 | 1154 pts | |||
2. | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.63 | +0.82 | 1138 pts | |||
3. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.06 | +0.71 | 1113 pts | |||
4. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.10 | +0.80 | 1111 pts | |||
5. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.58 | +0.74 | 1084 pts | |||
6. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.70 | 1070 pts | |||
7. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.40 | +0.81 | 1038 pts | |||
8. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.42 | +0.66 | 1037 pts | |||
9. | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.50 | +0.64 | 1033 pts | |||
10. | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.69 | 1022 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Minimes-Benjamines : 13-15 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.45 | +0.65 | 1149 pts | |||
2. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.76 | +0.82 | 1131 pts | |||
3. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.25 | +0.67 | 1103 pts | |||
4. | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.32 | +0.72 | 1099 pts | |||
5. | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:31.40 | +0.65 | 1094 pts | |||
6. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.50 | +0.81 | 1088 pts | |||
7. | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.21 | +0.78 | 1049 pts | |||
8. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
9. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.61 | +0.75 | 1027 pts | |||
10. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.46 | +0.83 | 980 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 09h25) | ||||||||||
1. | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.14 | +0.68 | 1287 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.03 | +0.76 | 1233 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.22 | +0.68 | 1221 pts | QFA | ||
4. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.42 | +0.69 | 1209 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.50 | +0.72 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.83 | +0.72 | 1185 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PABION Sarah | 1995 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:29.88 | +0.79 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.99 | +0.70 | 1175 pts | QFA | ||
9. | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.39 | +0.81 | 1152 pts | QFA | ||
10. | HAMDAN Marie | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.75 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
11. | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.71 | +0.70 | 1134 pts | |||
11. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1134 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUTELOUP Pauline | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.92 | +0.74 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.98 | 1118 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FAFET Carmen | 1997 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:31.12 | +0.81 | 1110 pts | |||
16. | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.18 | +0.63 | 1107 pts | QFC | ||
17. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:31.19 | +0.63 | 1106 pts | QFC | ||
18. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.32 | +0.85 | 1099 pts | QFC | ||
19. | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.38 | +0.61 | 1095 pts | QFC | ||
20. | RAYNAUD Manon | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.53 | +0.86 | 1087 pts | |||
21. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.68 | 1082 pts | QFB | ||
22. | BILGER Kelly | 1996 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.62 | 1081 pts | |||
23. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.74 | 1075 pts | QFB | |||
24. | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.79 | +0.68 | 1072 pts | QFB | ||
25. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.80 | +0.77 | 1072 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.84 | +0.76 | 1069 pts | QFB | ||
27. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.95 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
28. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.21 | +0.67 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
29. | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.22 | +0.68 | 1048 pts | QFB | ||
30. | PEYROTTE Ines | 1999 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
31. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.29 | +0.69 | 1044 pts | QFC | ||
32. | MALRIC Laura | 2000 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:32.37 | +0.78 | 1040 pts | QFC | ||
33. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.42 | +0.72 | 1037 pts | QFC | ||
34. | FAVOREL Jessica | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.54 | +0.79 | 1030 pts | |||
34. | VARENNES Marie | 1996 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:32.54 | +0.84 | 1030 pts | |||
34. | BENTAOUZA Claire | 1996 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.54 | +0.79 | 1030 pts | |||
37. | SAMPIETRO Camille | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.55 | +0.68 | 1030 pts | |||
38. | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:32.56 | +0.91 | 1029 pts | |||
39. | ANFOSSO Leslie | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.58 | +0.77 | 1028 pts | |||
40. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.59 | +0.80 | 1028 pts | |||
41. | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.71 | +0.65 | 1021 pts | |||
42. | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.74 | 1020 pts | QFC | ||
43. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.74 | +0.79 | 1019 pts | QFC | ||
44. | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.79 | 1013 pts | |||
45. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.97 | +0.69 | 1007 pts | |||
46. | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.00 | +0.81 | 1005 pts | |||
47. | LENA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.80 | 1002 pts | |||
48. | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:33.28 | +0.65 | 990 pts | |||
49. | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.53 | +0.85 | 977 pts | |||
50. | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.62 | +0.77 | 972 pts | |||
51. | CLUYOU Océane | 1999 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.72 | 967 pts | ||||
52. | SANCHEZ Tiffany | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:34.09 | +0.71 | 947 pts | |||
53. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.23 | +0.84 | 940 pts | |||
54. | MAMOUZI Nawel | 1999 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:34.52 | +0.74 | 924 pts | |||
55. | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.85 | +0.86 | 907 pts | |||
56. | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:35.11 | +0.86 | 894 pts | |||
57. | LAFOND Sonia | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.14 | +0.75 | 892 pts | |||
58. | LECONTE Marie | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:35.48 | +0.96 | 875 pts | |||
59. | BOUTELOUP Constance | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.72 | 863 pts | ||||
60. | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.79 | +0.77 | 859 pts | |||
61. | HERADES Andrea | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.85 | +0.90 | 856 pts | |||
62. | BOURGOGNE Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:36.93 | +0.90 | 803 pts | |||
63. | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:37.01 | +0.68 | 799 pts | |||
64. | CAVAILLE Justine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:37.07 | +0.92 | 796 pts | |||
65. | FILLOUX Alixia | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.85 | +0.89 | 759 pts | |||
66. | PENEL Jade | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.90 | +0.74 | 757 pts | |||
67. | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:37.95 | +0.90 | 754 pts | |||
68. | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:39.87 | +0.80 | 667 pts | |||
69. | BOUHAROUF Cerine | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:40.06 | +0.83 | 658 pts | |||
70. | TRUILLE Fiona | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:43.48 | +0.93 | 517 pts | |||
--- | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAILLOT Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | POUPPEVILLE Melanie | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |