50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 14 Février 2015 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:26.07 | +0.71 | 1417 pts | |||
1. | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:26.07 | +0.68 | 1417 pts | |||
3. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.20 | +0.55 | 1409 pts | |||
4. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:26.73 | +0.77 | 1375 pts | |||
5. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.71 | 1373 pts | |||
6. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.03 | +0.72 | 1356 pts | |||
7. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.07 | +0.61 | 1353 pts | |||
8. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.43 | +0.69 | 1331 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 14 Février 2015 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:27.51 | +0.69 | 1326 pts | |||
2. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.88 | +0.62 | 1303 pts | |||
3. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:28.02 | +0.71 | 1294 pts | |||
4. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.20 | +0.71 | 1283 pts | |||
5. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.23 | +0.72 | 1281 pts | |||
6. | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.37 | +0.65 | 1273 pts | |||
7. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.44 | +0.79 | 1268 pts | |||
8. | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.61 | +0.62 | 1258 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 14 Février 2015 - 18h10) | ||||||||||
1. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.38 | +0.70 | 1212 pts | |||
2. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.37 | +0.72 | 1153 pts | |||
3. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.42 | +0.75 | 1150 pts | |||
4. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.74 | +0.76 | 1132 pts | |||
5. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.81 | +0.72 | 1071 pts | |||
6. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.98 | +0.77 | 1061 pts | |||
7. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:32.09 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | |||
8. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.12 | +0.89 | 1054 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 14 Février 2015 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DEKKER Inge | 1985 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:26.08 | +0.74 | 1416 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.47 | +0.59 | 1391 pts | QFA | ||
3. | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:26.53 | +0.68 | 1388 pts | QFA | ||
4. | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.86 | +0.70 | 1367 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:27.07 | +0.74 | 1353 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.20 | +0.70 | 1345 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.47 | +0.63 | 1328 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:27.49 | +0.70 | 1327 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.70 | +0.63 | 1314 pts | QFB | ||
10. | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:27.84 | +0.69 | 1305 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:27.97 | +0.67 | 1297 pts | QFB | ||
12. | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.14 | +0.72 | 1287 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ELIGUL Sezin | 1999 | TUR | TURQUIE | 00:28.37 | +0.62 | 1273 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.44 | +0.72 | 1268 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.58 | +0.72 | 1260 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GRAF Lisa | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.61 | +0.78 | 1258 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 00:28.77 | +0.70 | 1248 pts | QFC | ||
18. | ROBERTSON Amrita | 1988 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.96 | +0.70 | 1237 pts | QFC | ||
19. | HILDREW Holly | 1999 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.04 | +0.67 | 1232 pts | QFC | ||
20. | COLLET Enora | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.06 | +0.68 | 1231 pts | QFC | ||
21. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.26 | +0.81 | 1219 pts | QFC | ||
21. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.26 | +0.74 | 1219 pts | QFC | ||
23. | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:29.46 | +0.77 | 1207 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.70 | +0.65 | 1193 pts | QFC | ||
25. | THORNTON Lucy | 1999 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.71 | +0.68 | 1192 pts | |||
26. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.74 | +0.72 | 1190 pts | |||
27. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.75 | +0.72 | 1190 pts | |||
27. | HARZE Marine | 1997 | BEL | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.72 | 1190 pts | |||
29. | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.76 | +0.68 | 1189 pts | |||
30. | JAMESON Maisie | 1998 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.89 | +0.70 | 1181 pts | |||
31. | SINHA Natasha | 1997 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.11 | +0.77 | 1168 pts | |||
32. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.68 | 1164 pts | |||
33. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:30.40 | +0.76 | 1152 pts | |||
34. | FULLER Karis | 1997 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.54 | +0.76 | 1143 pts | |||
35. | CLOSE Chloe | 1998 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.57 | +0.65 | 1142 pts | |||
36. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.70 | +0.71 | 1134 pts | |||
37. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.24 | +0.73 | 1103 pts | |||
38. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:31.29 | +0.72 | 1100 pts | |||
39. | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.65 | +0.79 | 1080 pts | |||
40. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:31.68 | +0.75 | 1078 pts | |||
41. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.85 | +0.70 | 1069 pts | |||
42. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:32.07 | +0.69 | 1056 pts | |||
43. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.13 | +0.91 | 1053 pts | |||
44. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.15 | +0.82 | 1052 pts | |||
45. | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.59 | +0.70 | 1028 pts | |||
46. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.18 | +0.78 | 996 pts | |||
47. | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:36.31 | +0.67 | 834 pts | |||
--- | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- |