100 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 18h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:10.07 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:13.54 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.31 | 892 pts | ||||
4. | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:18.51 | 887 pts | ||||
5. | LE GALL Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:19.39 | 865 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | WEYD Esther | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:11.26 | 1076 pts | ||||
2. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.88 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.62 | 1012 pts | ||||
4. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:14.05 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:14.41 | 992 pts | ||||
6. | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:14.78 | 982 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamines/Minimes : 13-15 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:12.30 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:13.06 | 1027 pts | ||||
3. | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:15.18 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:15.36 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | BELGHAZI Marine | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:16.63 | 934 pts | ||||
6. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:17.67 | 908 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B Benjamines/Minimes : 13-15 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:15.36 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:18.24 | 894 pts | ||||
3. | POUJAUD Camille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:18.34 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:18.98 | 875 pts | ||||
5. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:19.13 | 872 pts | ||||
6. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:19.50 | 863 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 12h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BORREDON Alexia | 1996 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:11.46 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BRUNET Claire | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:12.65 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOUZÉ Lénaïck | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:12.70 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:12.75 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
5. | WEYD Esther | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:12.80 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MILLION Héloïse | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:13.27 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:13.36 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:13.83 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEBRET Delphine | 1998 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:14.28 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:14.80 | 981 pts | QFA | |||
11. | COTTET Constance | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:15.05 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:15.43 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:16.25 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
14. | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:16.34 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BELGHAZI Marine | 2000 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:16.38 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
16. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:16.61 | 935 pts | QFA | |||
17. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:16.78 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:17.06 | 923 pts | QFB | |||
19. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:17.55 | 911 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LEGROS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:18.05 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
21. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:18.15 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
22. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:18.30 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
23. | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.75 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
24. | POUJAUD Camille | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:18.99 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
25. | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:19.22 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
26. | ATRY Margaux | 2000 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:19.40 | 865 pts | QFB | |||
27. | QUILLET Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:19.79 | 855 pts | QFB | |||
28. | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:19.94 | 852 pts | ||||
29. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 01:20.07 | 849 pts | ||||
29. | ILLES Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:20.07 | 849 pts | ||||
31. | VAIDIE Jade | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:20.26 | 844 pts | ||||
32. | CORRE Juliette | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:20.31 | 843 pts | ||||
33. | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:21.03 | 826 pts | ||||
34. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:21.16 | 822 pts | ||||
35. | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:21.43 | 816 pts | ||||
36. | LE GALL Marine | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:21.56 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
37. | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:21.57 | 813 pts | ||||
38. | FOUCHET Alicia | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 01:21.78 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
39. | ROUTHIAU Flavie | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:22.37 | 794 pts | ||||
40. | LEBLANC Lucie | 2000 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:22.47 | 791 pts | ||||
41. | JUILLIART Mona | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:22.59 | 789 pts | ||||
42. | LEBEL Alexane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:22.64 | 787 pts | ||||
43. | JIGOREL Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:22.80 | 784 pts | ||||
44. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:22.91 | 781 pts | ||||
45. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:23.70 | 763 pts | ||||
46. | BICHET Olivia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:26.14 | 708 pts | ||||
47. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:26.44 | 701 pts | ||||
48. | GUERN Romane | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:26.47 | 700 pts | ||||
49. | ROUSSEAU Juline | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:27.83 | 671 pts | ||||
--- | DAVAL Léa | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |