50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.71 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.57 | 1018 pts | ||||
3. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:39.33 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:39.70 | 967 pts | ||||
5. | LETOURNEUR Laurine | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:42.31 | 854 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.38 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:36.32 | 1124 pts | ||||
3. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | ||||
4. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:37.48 | 1069 pts | ||||
5. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.73 | 1011 pts | ||||
6. | ROBILLARD Soizic | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:38.78 | 1008 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final A Benjamines/Minimes : 13-15 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:35.98 | 1140 pts | ||||
2. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
3. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.58 | 1064 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.31 | 984 pts | ||||
5. | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.57 | 928 pts | ||||
6. | SOREL Louise | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:40.58 | 928 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B Benjamines/Minimes : 13-15 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | HAURAY Adele | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:40.04 | 952 pts | ||||
2. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.05 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.13 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.14 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:40.61 | 927 pts | ||||
6. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.43 | 891 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.24 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GODDÉ Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:36.55 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
4. | METAYE Elise | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.61 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:37.99 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.99 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.05 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LIPOVAC Clémence | 1998 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:38.38 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROBILLARD Soizic | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:38.47 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
10. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:38.67 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
11. | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:38.68 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GABORIT Cecile | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:38.99 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RAFOUGILET Doriane | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.56 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LAURENDEAU Elvia | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.63 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
15. | CURELY Lea | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:39.75 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PIAU Camille | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.94 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
17. | JACQUET Djena | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:39.99 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SOREL Louise | 2001 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:40.11 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
19. | HAURAY Adele | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:40.15 | 947 pts | QFB | |||
20. | HUMBERTCLAUDE Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.19 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
21. | FORTIN Maëla | 2001 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:40.32 | 939 pts | QFB | |||
22. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:40.38 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
23. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.56 | 929 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GAUVIN Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.59 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
25. | PALATRE Meline | 2001 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:40.94 | 912 pts | QFB | |||
26. | PIARD Line | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.11 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
27. | GUIHARD Angela | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:41.26 | 898 pts | ||||
28. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:41.50 | 888 pts | ||||
29. | GIGAUD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:41.78 | 876 pts | QFB | |||
30. | MALLET Marine | 2000 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:42.05 | 865 pts | ||||
31. | GAUTIER Lexane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 00:42.10 | 863 pts | QFB | |||
32. | CHEVALIER Claire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.21 | 858 pts | ||||
33. | MAXIME Sémélie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:42.26 | 856 pts | ||||
34. | GUEZET Chloé | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:42.46 | 848 pts | ||||
35. | LEMASLE Caroline | 2000 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:42.58 | 843 pts | ||||
36. | MOUSSAY Clémence | 1999 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:42.71 | 837 pts | ||||
37. | PILETTE Margot | 2000 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:42.79 | 834 pts | ||||
38. | VAN RIJN Lisa | 2001 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:42.80 | 833 pts | ||||
39. | LETOURNEUR Laurine | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:42.91 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
40. | LECLERC Hortense | 2001 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:43.05 | 823 pts | ||||
41. | BUISSON-JACOBERT Ines | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:43.12 | 820 pts | ||||
42. | DELANOE Sabrina | 1996 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:43.80 | 792 pts | QFA | |||
43. | LIEGEOIS Marion | 2001 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:44.93 | 747 pts | ||||
--- | BOUHIER Maureen | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRAUX Violette | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |