100 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LUCET Eline | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:15.00 | 915 pts | ||||
2. | LHUISSIER Laura | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:26.85 | 635 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:09.76 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:11.31 | 1013 pts | ||||
3. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:11.36 | 1012 pts | ||||
4. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:13.24 | 961 pts | ||||
5. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:15.22 | 910 pts | ||||
6. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:17.78 | 845 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final A Benjamines/Minimes : 13-15 ans (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:08.53 | 1090 pts | ||||
2. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:09.86 | 1053 pts | ||||
3. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.36 | 1039 pts | ||||
4. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:11.12 | 1018 pts | ||||
5. | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:13.46 | 956 pts | ||||
6. | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:15.75 | 896 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 1 Mars 2015 - 09h59) | ||||||||||
1. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.84 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DAGUENET Lynn | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:10.02 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:11.17 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LECLERC Laura | 1999 | FRA | CA EVRON | 01:11.24 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:12.57 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:13.22 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:13.28 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 01:13.58 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:14.61 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
10. | PAIMPOL Adele | 2001 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:15.16 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LUCET Eline | 1997 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:16.33 | 881 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:16.70 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:18.96 | 816 pts | QFA | |||
14. | LETELLIER Clemence | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.21 | 810 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ARDERIU Servane | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 01:20.59 | 777 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:24.89 | 678 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GUILLAUME Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 01:25.23 | 671 pts | QFB | |||
18. | COTTET Louise | 1999 | FRA | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | 01:27.70 | 617 pts | QFB | |||
19. | LHUISSIER Laura | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | 01:27.81 | 615 pts | QFA | |||
20. | LE BRIS Oceane | 2000 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:29.19 | 586 pts | QFB | |||
21. | LIEGEOIS Marion | 2001 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 01:29.33 | 583 pts | QFB | |||
22. | ROUSSEAU Juline | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:30.47 | 560 pts | QFB |