50 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.06 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | ||||
5. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
5. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:25.59 | 1088 pts | ||||
2. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
3. | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | ||||
5. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | ||||
6. | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
1. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.87 | 936 pts | ||||
5. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | ||||
6. | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.16 | 1049 pts | ||||
3. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:26.59 | 1020 pts | ||||
5. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.23 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | PAILLARD Kevin | 1995 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.23 | 977 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h08) | ||||||||||
1. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.02 | 991 pts | MPR16 | |||
2. | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.64 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.71 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.73 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:27.93 | 932 pts | ||||
--- | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.48 | 897 pts | ||||
2. | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.59 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.70 | 883 pts | ||||
4. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
--- | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 13h43) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGURA Jérémy | 1993 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SCHMID Ken | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:25.83 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BARRET Theo | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.03 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COM Vincent | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
13. | VROLAND William | 1996 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
14. | COTEREAU Nathan | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
18. | PAILLARD Kevin | 1995 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | ||||
19. | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
20. | TIRIAU Rémi | 1994 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
21. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
22. | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
23. | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.33 | 971 pts | QFA | MPR16 | ||
24. | MAUSSION Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
25. | FOURNY Mathis | 1998 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
26. | VAUPRE Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
27. | DUSSUD Maxime | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
28. | DONET Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | QFB | MPR16 | ||
29. | MORAITIS Stelios | 1996 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.79 | 941 pts | ||||
30. | PARANTHOEN Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
30. | BOULARD Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | QFB | MPR16 | ||
32. | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
33. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:27.94 | 931 pts | Bfb | |||
33. | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.94 | 931 pts | Bfb | |||
35. | LE GAL Vincent | 1997 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
36. | RIGALLEAU Vincent | 1996 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
37. | CHRETIEN Gwendal | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.11 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
38. | DREAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | ||||
39. | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
40. | CHARON Axel | 1995 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
40. | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
40. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
43. | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.33 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
44. | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
45. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.47 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
46. | BRUNEAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.50 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
47. | RICHARD Rouslan | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | MPR16 | |||
48. | LOQUAI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:28.67 | 885 pts | QFB | |||
49. | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
49. | LORAND Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.68 | 885 pts | ||||
51. | MERIEAU Niels | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.70 | 883 pts | QFB | |||
52. | FRANCOIS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.72 | 882 pts | MPR16 | |||
53. | LARDEUX Romain | 1999 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.78 | 878 pts | ||||
54. | DE BILLY Valentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.79 | 878 pts | ||||
55. | LEFAUX Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
56. | MEAR Gautier | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
57. | BOTOVELO-MECHICHE Andy | 1997 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.95 | 868 pts | ||||
58. | LEVEQUE Corentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.04 | 862 pts | MPR16 | |||
59. | DAVID Clement | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.08 | 860 pts | QFB | |||
60. | DELAMARE Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.19 | 853 pts | ||||
61. | AMRANDI Adel | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
61. | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
63. | BOSSIS Remi | 1997 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.24 | 850 pts | ||||
64. | VASSARD Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.37 | 842 pts | ||||
65. | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.38 | 841 pts | ||||
66. | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:29.46 | 837 pts | ||||
67. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:29.48 | 835 pts | ||||
68. | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | ||||
69. | POTIN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
70. | MARTEL Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
71. | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN FLERS | 00:29.62 | 827 pts | ||||
72. | PITON Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.70 | 822 pts | ||||
73. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
73. | LE TALLEC Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
75. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
76. | BOULON Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | AS BOUGUENAIS REZE | 00:29.97 | 806 pts | ||||
77. | PRIOUT Théo | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:30.11 | 798 pts | ||||
78. | HENRY Julien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.29 | 787 pts | ||||
79. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.33 | 785 pts | ||||
80. | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.41 | 780 pts | ||||
81. | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.52 | 773 pts | ||||
82. | BONNEAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.53 | 773 pts | ||||
83. | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:30.65 | 766 pts | ||||
84. | SURER Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:30.66 | 765 pts | ||||
85. | HALLET-GILOIS Kévin | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
86. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
86. | MARTIN Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
88. | BENOIT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.08 | 741 pts | ||||
89. | FÉDRIGO Théo | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.09 | 741 pts | MPR16 | |||
90. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:31.10 | 740 pts | ||||
91. | GALEY Lucien | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:31.13 | 738 pts | MPR16 | |||
92. | BERTAUD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:31.27 | 730 pts | ||||
93. | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:31.83 | 699 pts | ||||
94. | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.99 | 690 pts | ||||
95. | GRELET Clement | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | ||||
96. | HUCHET Etienne | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:33.85 | 591 pts | MPR16 | |||
97. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 00:33.93 | 587 pts | ||||
--- | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VISSEAU Maxence | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAVARD Tristan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOPEZ Pierre | 1992 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |