100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Juniors / Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:08.73 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:16.45 | 928 pts | ||||
3. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:22.21 | 793 pts | ||||
4. | DELAMARE Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:22.64 | 784 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:10.28 | 1083 pts | ||||
2. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:11.84 | 1043 pts | ||||
3. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:14.66 | 971 pts | MPR16 | |||
4. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:18.51 | 878 pts | ||||
5. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:19.38 | 858 pts | ||||
6. | DONET Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:20.80 | 825 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:11.52 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:12.66 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:17.40 | 905 pts | ||||
4. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:19.22 | 862 pts | ||||
5. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:23.79 | 758 pts | ||||
--- | LANDREAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 28 February 2015 - 10h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:09.76 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHANCEREL Esteban | 1998 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:10.61 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:12.96 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:13.13 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:14.19 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE BILLY Valentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 01:14.84 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DA MOTA Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:15.05 | 962 pts | QFA | |||
8. | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:16.33 | 931 pts | QFA | MPR16 | ||
9. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:16.95 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BERNIER Valentin | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 01:17.34 | 906 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DONET Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:18.12 | 888 pts | QFA | MPR16 | ||
12. | LANDREAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:18.16 | 887 pts | QFA | |||
13. | LESBATS Tom | 1999 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:18.55 | 877 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BRISSAULT Clément | 1998 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 01:18.56 | 877 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 01:18.69 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
16. | DEZERE Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:19.67 | 851 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:20.18 | 839 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DRAPEAU Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | 01:20.61 | 830 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BESSON Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 01:21.56 | 808 pts | QFB | |||
20. | DION Mathys | 1996 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:21.79 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
21. | DELAMARE Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:23.27 | 770 pts | QFA | |||
21. | CROIZIER Hugo | 1998 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 01:23.27 | 770 pts | QFB | |||
23. | LEC'HVIEN Tom | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:24.19 | 750 pts | ||||
24. | DE LALOUBIE Agulin | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:25.28 | 726 pts | QFA | |||
25. | BOURNASSENKO Grégory | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 01:26.71 | 696 pts | QFB | |||
26. | RENAUDEAU Brice | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 01:27.75 | 674 pts | QFB | |||
27. | MAZURKIEWICZ Benoit | 1993 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 01:27.81 | 673 pts | QFA | |||
28. | GALEY Lucien | 1999 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 01:28.78 | 653 pts | MPR16 | |||
--- | DUSSUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANDIN Pierre | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |