50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 28 Février 2015 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.47 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
3. | FLAMAND Remi | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
5. | BISVAL Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:27.52 | 959 pts | ||||
6. | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
7. | BELOUETTAR-MATHIS Elias | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.94 | 931 pts | ||||
8. | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
8. | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
10. | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:28.29 | 909 pts | ||||
11. | RIDOLFI Joël | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
12. | HIRSCH Léo | 1999 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:29.10 | 859 pts | ||||
13. | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:29.49 | 835 pts | ||||
14. | PEPI Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.67 | 824 pts | ||||
15. | DAM Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.75 | 819 pts | ||||
16. | SCHNEIDER Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:29.93 | 808 pts | ||||
17. | CHOAY Killian | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.96 | 806 pts | ||||
18. | REUTER Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:30.08 | 799 pts | ||||
19. | LEJEUNE Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.27 | 788 pts | ||||
20. | DURESSE Cédric | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:30.34 | 784 pts | ||||
21. | TREMEAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.38 | 782 pts | ||||
22. | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.57 | 771 pts | ||||
23. | MANCINI Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.80 | 757 pts | ||||
24. | CHENNOUF Elias | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.72 | 705 pts | ||||
25. | MICHEL Florian | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.77 | 702 pts | ||||
26. | STECIUK Grégory | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.83 | 699 pts | ||||
27. | LABZIOUI Adam | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.90 | 695 pts | ||||
28. | BOTTIN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:32.01 | 689 pts | ||||
29. | DJOUAHIR Ismael | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.11 | 683 pts | ||||
30. | ROLLIN Tom | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.41 | 667 pts | ||||
31. | FLAMAND Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | ||||
32. | SPANIER Maxime | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.89 | 641 pts | ||||
33. | MILLI Maxime | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.18 | 626 pts | ||||
34. | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:33.31 | 619 pts | ||||
35. | MERTZ Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.70 | 599 pts | ||||
36. | KHAMASSI Elias | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.71 | 598 pts | ||||
37. | SCHWARTZ Romain | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.16 | 575 pts | ||||
38. | DALMARD Quentin | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.30 | 568 pts | ||||
39. | FELICIJAN Julien | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.01 | 533 pts | ||||
40. | PALLARA Logan | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:35.45 | 512 pts | ||||
41. | NGUYEN Kenny | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:35.52 | 509 pts | ||||
42. | FARAH Nadir | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.75 | 498 pts | ||||
43. | DORVAUX Yannick | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:36.14 | 480 pts | ||||
44. | TEUFEL Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:36.29 | 473 pts | ||||
45. | BENIER Etienne | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:36.57 | 460 pts | ||||
46. | BENAMAR Ridouane | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:36.87 | 447 pts | ||||
47. | RESIAK Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.11 | 436 pts | ||||
48. | DENY Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:37.39 | 424 pts | ||||
49. | KRIEGER Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:38.54 | 376 pts | ||||
50. | PARENT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:38.72 | 369 pts | ||||
51. | CHAPUT Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.57 | 335 pts | ||||
52. | VANIER Mateo | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.84 | 325 pts | ||||
53. | PELLEGRINI Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:40.48 | 301 pts | ||||
54. | FROCOT Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:41.22 | 275 pts | ||||
55. | BENAMAR Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.31 | 272 pts | ||||
56. | GUTSCH Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.53 | 264 pts | ||||
57. | STREIFF Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.66 | 260 pts | ||||
58. | VENDIER Basile | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:42.38 | 236 pts | ||||
59. | CARNEIRO Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.14 | 212 pts | ||||
60. | REICHEL Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.56 | 171 pts | ||||
60. | CHIBANI Faissal | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.56 | 171 pts | ||||
62. | SCHOSSELER Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:46.58 | 120 pts | ||||
63. | MATMAT Adam | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:48.66 | 77 pts | ||||
64. | NGUYEN Calvin | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:49.04 | 70 pts | ||||
65. | GATTO Lauris | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:53.66 | 12 pts | ||||
66. | MASSON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:54.12 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | DE SABBATA Faouzi | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERRUZZA Ethan | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SORCINELLI Thomas | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THIL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GULER Enes | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAWSON Théotime | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRIGHI Victor | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU CAP | DSQ |
--- |