50 Backstroke Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 16h11) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:35.53 | 782 pts | RM | |||
2. | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:35.93 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:37.33 | 692 pts | ||||
4. | TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.83 | 668 pts | ||||
5. | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.21 | 604 pts | ||||
6. | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.41 | 595 pts | ||||
7. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.19 | 561 pts | ||||
8. | RIALLAND Pierre | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.19 | 477 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:40.79 | 535 pts | ||||
2. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:41.90 | 489 pts | ||||
3. | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:42.13 | 480 pts | ||||
4. | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:42.88 | 450 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:42.99 | 446 pts | ||||
6. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.32 | 396 pts | ||||
7. | DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:45.19 | 365 pts | ||||
8. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.51 | 320 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Avenirs : 9 ans et moins (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:48.38 | 262 pts | ||||
2. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:49.56 | 228 pts | ||||
3. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:51.11 | 187 pts | ||||
4. | ROY Xavier | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:55.39 | 95 pts | ||||
5. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.67 | 59 pts | ||||
6. | BLIN Florian | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:58.98 | 42 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHAND Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.34 | 27 pts | ||||
8. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:00.62 | 24 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.41 | 551 pts | ||||
2. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:40.83 | 534 pts | ||||
3. | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:43.76 | 417 pts | ||||
4. | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.09 | 368 pts | ||||
5. | DAGUET Martin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.17 | 268 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Poussins : 10-11 ans (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVAUX Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.81 | 378 pts | ||||
2. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:46.21 | 330 pts | ||||
3. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.66 | 315 pts | ||||
4. | BELLANGER Pierre | 2004 | FRA | INDRE | 00:47.11 | 301 pts | ||||
5. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.67 | 253 pts | ||||
6. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.97 | 244 pts | ||||
7. | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:50.52 | 202 pts | ||||
8. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:51.96 | 166 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:36.23 | 746 pts | QFA | RM | ||
2. | DESPORTES Francois | 2002 | FRA | MAINE-ET-LOIRE | 00:36.51 | 732 pts | QFA | RM | ||
3. | RAJAU Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:38.19 | 651 pts | QFA | |||
4. | POUPEAU Anthony | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:39.11 | 609 pts | QFA | RM | ||
5. | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:39.79 | 579 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TAPIA-MEDINA Emiliano | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.05 | 567 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:40.61 | 543 pts | QFA | |||
8. | RIALLAND Pierre | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:40.77 | 536 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RUBERTI Jules | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:40.80 | 535 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:41.40 | 510 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GIRAULT Nils | 2004 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:42.29 | 473 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:42.37 | 470 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:43.49 | 427 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BERROCHE Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | YVELINES | 00:43.54 | 425 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.57 | 387 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:44.87 | 376 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:45.10 | 368 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DOS SANTOS Matteo | 2005 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:46.10 | 334 pts | QFA | |||
19. | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.11 | 333 pts | QFA | |||
19. | ROBLIN Simon | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:46.11 | 333 pts | QFB | |||
21. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:46.45 | 322 pts | QFB | |||
22. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:47.38 | 292 pts | QFB | |||
23. | DEVAUX Adrien | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:48.00 | 273 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BELLANGER Pierre | 2004 | FRA | INDRE | 00:48.27 | 265 pts | QFB | |||
25. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:50.11 | 213 pts | QFA | |||
26. | DAGUET Martin | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:52.16 | 161 pts | QFB | RM | ||
27. | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:52.25 | 159 pts | QFB | |||
28. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:52.36 | 157 pts | QFA | |||
29. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:53.07 | 141 pts | QFB | |||
30. | DUVAL-GESLOT Fantin | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:53.46 | 133 pts | QFB | |||
31. | ROLAND Mathis | 2005 | FRA | MAYENNE | 00:53.59 | 130 pts | QFB | |||
32. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:54.24 | 117 pts | QFA | |||
33. | ROY Xavier | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:56.64 | 74 pts | QFA | |||
34. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:57.80 | 57 pts | QFA | |||
35. | WELSCHBILLIG Aubin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:59.15 | 40 pts | ||||
36. | MARCHAND Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:03.60 | 5 pts | QFA | |||
37. | RUSSO Corentin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.36 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
38. | BLIN Florian | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:05.44 | 1 pts | QFA | |||
39. | MARTEL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:20.31 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | GUILLEMET Amaury | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAILLARD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |