50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIEU Yves | 1932 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:54.06 | 490 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:35.67 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | BOUGRAIN Michel | 1942 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:49.90 | 373 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Laurent | 1949 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:39.65 | 659 pts | ||||
2. | DEFAUX Jean-Claude | 1946 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:44.11 | 476 pts | ||||
3. | MARCEAU Patrick | 1949 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:45.25 | 435 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DEVOUGE Rémy | 1951 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.69 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | DUBOIS Patrice | 1955 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.71 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.85 | 946 pts | ||||
2. | DEFET Yannick | 1959 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.38 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | CUOQ Michel | 1958 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.03 | 448 pts | ||||
4. | DUBOIS Philippe | 1957 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:48.80 | 191 pts | ||||
5. | AUPERPIN Bertrand | 1960 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:56.19 | 47 pts | ||||
--- | COQ Eric | 1960 | FRA | CN CHINON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEVRE Marc | 1963 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:31.59 | 844 pts | ||||
2. | CRESSOT Didier | 1964 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:33.49 | 740 pts | ||||
3. | LOMBARD Marc | 1961 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.79 | 725 pts | ||||
4. | LE MEUR Pascal | 1963 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.51 | 687 pts | ||||
5. | RAPPOLT Jean-Michel | 1964 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.83 | 621 pts | ||||
6. | DINE MOREIRA Lawal | 1963 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.07 | 517 pts | ||||
7. | BONNEAU Pierre | 1962 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:41.28 | 385 pts | ||||
8. | GONZALEZ Demetrio | 1964 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:44.70 | 265 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | VIALE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:28.55 | 977 pts | ||||
2. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.01 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | POPOT Xavier | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:29.04 | 946 pts | ||||
4. | MOLARD Guy | 1966 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:29.59 | 913 pts | ||||
5. | BOIRON Jean-François | 1966 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.99 | 888 pts | ||||
6. | VIRAPIN Laurent | 1967 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.20 | 818 pts | ||||
7. | TERRIER Emmanuel | 1968 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.80 | 784 pts | ||||
8. | CHEVALIER Philippe | 1970 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.07 | 769 pts | ||||
9. | MESLET Thierry | 1967 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.14 | 765 pts | ||||
10. | CASTELAS Pascal | 1966 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.17 | 763 pts | ||||
11. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:32.25 | 759 pts | ||||
12. | BOULNOIS Jacques | 1969 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.42 | 749 pts | ||||
13. | GATEBOIS Thierry | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.65 | 683 pts | ||||
14. | DE CARVALHO Yannick | 1968 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.59 | 586 pts | ||||
15. | BONNIN Olivier | 1968 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:38.62 | 448 pts | ||||
16. | MATHIEU Christophe | 1969 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:38.78 | 441 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GAULT Olivier | 1971 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:28.25 | 963 pts | ||||
2. | BOREL Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.73 | 872 pts | ||||
3. | MORICEAU Christophe | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:30.68 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | DESFONTAINES Fabrice | 1975 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:31.93 | 744 pts | ||||
5. | COUDIERE Yanick | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:32.46 | 714 pts | ||||
6. | GAILLARD Florent | 1975 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:33.65 | 651 pts | ||||
7. | LANCELOT David | 1974 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.91 | 638 pts | ||||
8. | GUJIC Samuel | 1971 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:35.53 | 557 pts | ||||
9. | BARBOUX Cyrille | 1974 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.54 | 557 pts | ||||
10. | MESGOUEZ Eric | 1972 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 509 pts | ||||
11. | DAVEAU Herve | 1975 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:45.25 | 187 pts | ||||
--- | CHAFFORT Tristan | 1972 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WAVELET David | 1971 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DOTTO Sebastien | 1976 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:27.91 | 960 pts | ||||
2. | MARIGNIER Julien | 1978 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:28.58 | 917 pts | ||||
3. | HENRY Jean-François | 1980 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:28.89 | 898 pts | ||||
4. | LELOUP Stanislas | 1979 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:30.07 | 826 pts | ||||
5. | MEDO Jonathan | 1979 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:30.18 | 820 pts | ||||
6. | BILLARD Cyril | 1975 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:30.82 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | LEFAN Ludovic | 1977 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.00 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | LOOSLI Yann | 1979 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:31.34 | 753 pts | ||||
9. | GAUCHER Christophe | 1979 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:31.91 | 721 pts | ||||
10. | RENAUDET Bruno | 1980 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.38 | 641 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DEPIENNE Jean-Albert | 1984 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:26.12 | 1063 pts | ||||
2. | NICOLAS Raphaël | 1982 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:28.29 | 920 pts | ||||
3. | JOSEPH Romain | 1983 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.03 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | GILLARD Sacha | 1985 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.60 | 614 pts | ||||
5. | CALIE Sylvain | 1983 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:43.86 | 198 pts | ||||
--- | LE RALLIER Raphael | 1981 | FRA | EN TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ECHIVARD Christophe | 1981 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ECHIVARD Stéphane | 1981 | FRA | USM SARAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 15 Février 2015 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MARTIN Aurélien | 1986 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
2. | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
3. | REMONT Thomas | 1988 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
4. | CRANDAL Julien | 1990 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:28.96 | 867 pts | ||||
5. | SIDAINE Antoine | 1990 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:29.12 | 857 pts | ||||
6. | GUILPAIN Loïc | 1986 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.28 | 848 pts | ||||
7. | GIRAULT Romain | 1988 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:30.68 | 764 pts | ||||
8. | BATTIAU Brice | 1987 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.64 | 602 pts |