50 Butterfly Men - Final A (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1260 pts | ||||
2. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.31 | 1259 pts | ||||
3. | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | ||||
4. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.84 | 1226 pts | ||||
5. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:25.90 | 1222 pts | ||||
6. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.05 | 1213 pts | ||||
7. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1208 pts | ||||
8. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.14 | 1207 pts | ||||
9. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.29 | 1198 pts | ||||
10. | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.50 | 1185 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final B (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h26) | ||||||||||
1. | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.31 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
3. | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1186 pts | ||||
4. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:26.49 | 1186 pts | ||||
5. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.55 | 1182 pts | ||||
6. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.73 | 1171 pts | ||||
7. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.79 | 1167 pts | ||||
8. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.86 | 1163 pts | ||||
9. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | ||||
10. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.27 | 1138 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
2. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
3. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.46 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
5. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
6. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
7. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.36 | 1073 pts | ||||
8. | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:28.75 | 1051 pts | ||||
9. | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
10. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.29 | 1020 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 09h47) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1247 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.70 | 1235 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SAUREL Arthur | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.77 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.96 | 1218 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.99 | 1217 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:26.12 | 1208 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.16 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
9. | FULTON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:26.36 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
10. | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.37 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
11. | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:26.41 | 1191 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:26.47 | 1187 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JACOB Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.65 | 1176 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.66 | 1175 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
15. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.76 | 1169 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.79 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RABAGLIA Alexis | 1997 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.00 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
18. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.05 | 1151 pts | QFB | |||
19. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
20. | L'HULLIER Armand | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | QFB | |||
21. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:27.10 | 1148 pts | ||||
22. | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.22 | 1141 pts | QFC | |||
23. | FUSCH Adrien | 1997 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | ||||
24. | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | ||||
25. | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:27.50 | 1124 pts | ||||
26. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.56 | 1121 pts | ||||
27. | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.58 | 1119 pts | QFC | |||
28. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.69 | 1113 pts | QFC | |||
29. | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:27.71 | 1112 pts | ||||
29. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:27.71 | 1112 pts | ||||
31. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | ||||
32. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.78 | 1108 pts | ||||
33. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.83 | 1105 pts | ||||
34. | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
35. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | ||||
36. | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.07 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
37. | JACQUEMOUD Mathis | 1997 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1086 pts | ||||
38. | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.19 | 1083 pts | ||||
39. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1083 pts | ||||
40. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
41. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
42. | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
43. | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:28.55 | 1062 pts | ||||
44. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
45. | DANTJOU Thomas | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
46. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1050 pts | ||||
47. | GROSSO Matéo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
48. | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||
49. | LALLEMAND Ugo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.83 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
50. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
51. | ROCA Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.89 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
52. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
53. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
54. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:29.06 | 1033 pts | ||||
55. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | ||||
56. | DUGARDIN Gaucelin | 2000 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | ||||
57. | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:29.10 | 1030 pts | ||||
58. | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1026 pts | ||||
59. | GRONDIN Victor | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:29.26 | 1021 pts | ||||
60. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:29.29 | 1020 pts | ||||
61. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:29.36 | 1016 pts | ||||
62. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
63. | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
64. | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.71 | 996 pts | ||||
65. | BERNABE Timothée | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.00 | 979 pts | ||||
66. | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.40 | 957 pts | ||||
67. | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.47 | 953 pts | ||||
68. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.55 | 949 pts | ||||
69. | DURAND Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:30.78 | 936 pts | ||||
70. | MOLLO Loris | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | 00:31.14 | 917 pts | ||||
71. | MORYOUSEF Nathaniel | 2001 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:32.05 | 868 pts | ||||
--- | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | DNS dec |
--- |