200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 7 Février 2015 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:12.19 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:13.28 | 1113 pts | ||||
3. | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:20.22 | 1013 pts | ||||
4. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 02:23.72 | 964 pts | ||||
5. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:24.70 | 951 pts | ||||
6. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 02:25.17 | 944 pts | ||||
7. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:25.32 | 942 pts | ||||
8. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:25.82 | 935 pts | ||||
9. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:26.63 | 924 pts | ||||
10. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:26.69 | 924 pts | ||||
11. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:27.25 | 916 pts | ||||
12. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:28.37 | 901 pts | ||||
13. | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 02:31.43 | 861 pts | ||||
14. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:31.62 | 859 pts | ||||
15. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:31.91 | 855 pts | ||||
16. | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:35.58 | 808 pts | ||||
17. | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:39.52 | 759 pts | ||||
17. | CORVAGLIO Antonio | 2000 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 02:39.52 | 759 pts | ||||
19. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:39.84 | 755 pts | ||||
20. | LE GUEN Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 02:41.27 | 738 pts | ||||
21. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 02:41.32 | 737 pts | ||||
22. | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:44.55 | 699 pts | ||||
23. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 02:44.90 | 695 pts | ||||
24. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 02:45.22 | 691 pts | ||||
25. | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 02:51.38 | 621 pts | ||||
26. | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 02:57.36 | 557 pts | ||||
27. | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 03:16.05 | 379 pts | ||||
--- | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |