50 Freestyle Men - Final A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:25.58 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:25.73 | 1078 pts | ||||
4. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.83 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
--- | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A CADETS : 16-17 ans (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.86 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.09 | 1054 pts | ||||
3. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
4. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
5. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
6. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
7. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:27.36 | 969 pts | ||||
8. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.53 | 958 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | ||||
4. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.97 | 930 pts | ||||
5. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
6. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.10 | 921 pts | ||||
7. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
8. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.37 | 904 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 10h04) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:24.73 | 1148 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:25.20 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.43 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
8. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | QFA | |||
11. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
11. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
13. | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
14. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.71 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
16. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.78 | 1007 pts | ||||
17. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | ||||
18. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | QFA | |||
19. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
20. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
21. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
22. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | ||||
23. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.54 | 957 pts | ||||
24. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.55 | 957 pts | ||||
25. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | ||||
26. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
27. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.74 | 944 pts | ||||
28. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.75 | 944 pts | ||||
29. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.81 | 940 pts | ||||
30. | THOISON Clément | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.83 | 938 pts | ||||
30. | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.83 | 938 pts | QFA | |||
32. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
33. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
34. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.93 | 932 pts | ||||
35. | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
36. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | ||||
37. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.05 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
38. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
39. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | QFA | |||
40. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
41. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.26 | 911 pts | ||||
42. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | QFA | |||
43. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.38 | 903 pts | ||||
44. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.51 | 895 pts | ||||
45. | LEROY Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
45. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:28.54 | 893 pts | ||||
47. | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:28.60 | 890 pts | ||||
48. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | ||||
49. | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.63 | 888 pts | ||||
50. | RENARD Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.76 | 880 pts | ||||
51. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.84 | 875 pts | ||||
52. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | ||||
53. | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.90 | 871 pts | ||||
54. | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.16 | 855 pts | ||||
55. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.25 | 849 pts | ||||
56. | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.40 | 840 pts | ||||
57. | POTIER Léo | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.42 | 839 pts | ||||
58. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.47 | 836 pts | ||||
59. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 00:29.49 | 835 pts | ||||
60. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
61. | CAMBRAY Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.57 | 830 pts | ||||
62. | ROUSSEL Xavier | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.61 | 827 pts | ||||
63. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:29.85 | 813 pts | ||||
64. | HANICHI Yanis | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.96 | 806 pts | ||||
65. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:30.11 | 798 pts | ||||
66. | DURAND Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.12 | 797 pts | ||||
67. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:30.29 | 787 pts | ||||
68. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:30.30 | 786 pts | ||||
69. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.46 | 777 pts | ||||
70. | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1978 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.60 | 769 pts | ||||
71. | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
72. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.25 | 731 pts | ||||
73. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.63 | 710 pts | ||||
74. | LEGRAND Gregory | 2000 | FRA | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | 00:32.25 | 676 pts | ||||
75. | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:32.28 | 674 pts | ||||
76. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.35 | 670 pts | ||||
77. | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:32.56 | 659 pts | ||||
78. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.58 | 658 pts | ||||
79. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:33.25 | 622 pts | ||||
80. | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | JPN | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.46 | 611 pts | ||||
81. | VERLA Mathis | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.89 | 589 pts | ||||
82. | CHALLON Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:34.04 | 582 pts | ||||
--- | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CYLLA Pierre-Emmanuel | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MELLADO Dylan | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CARRE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | DSQ |
--- |